Lake Jeanette: 928 vs Ridgewood: 594
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Ridgewood Riptides 1:51.31, B 8-U 100 Ridgewood Riptides 1:46.28, G 9-10 200 Lake Jeanette Lightning 2.50.91, B 9-10 200 LJST 3:05.24, G 11-12 200 LJST 2:38.84, B 11-12 200 LJST 2:45.16, G 13-14 200 LJST 2:23.12, B 13-14 200 LJST 2:19.56, G 15-18 200 LJST 2;13.68, B 15-18 200 LJST 2:03.93


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Quinn Woodliff RW 35.53, B 6-U 25 Kayden Donahue RW 38.75, G 8-U 25 Brooke Henderson LJST 27.22, B 8-U 25 Keith Main LJST 23.03, G 9-10 50 Emily Lewis LJST 40.97, B 9-10 50 Finley Rossato LJST 39.25, G 11-12 50 Maddie Jones LJST 35.69, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 33.81, G 13-14 50 Riley Willet LJST 32.91, B 13-14 50 Tanner Holian LJST 31.19, G 15-18 50 Morgan Jones LJST 32.47, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJST 29.06


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Wren Clever LJST 32.23, B 6-U 25 Max Rossato LJST 27.91, G 8-U 25 Brooke Henderson LJST 23.95, B 8-U 25 Blake Magrini LJST 19.22, G 9-10 100 Lillian Wright RW 1:19.00, B 9-10 100 Finley Rossato LJST 1:15.97, G 11-12 100 Kaitlyn Lewis LJST 1:14.28, B 11-12 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:03.80, G 13-14 100 Claire Yonce LJST 1:10.53, B 13-14 100 Tanner Holian LJST 1:03.03, G 15-18 100 Morgan Jones LJST 1:02.15, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJST 56.76


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Maye Kennerly LJST 26.61, B 8-U 25 Briggs Simmons LJST 33.70, G 9-10 50 Morgs Bales LJST 46.90, B 9-10 50 Hudson Sharpe LJST 50.89, G 11-12 50 Maddie Herrick LJST 49.53, B 11-12 50 Anderson Cathey LJST 43.75, G 13-14 50 Rori Rountree RW 36.81, B 13-14 50 Carter Warrick RW 39.84, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJST 38.71, B 15-18 50 Yosh Singh LJST 33.93


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maye Kennerly LJST 23.59, B 8-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 23.84, G 9-10 50 Catelyn Henderson LJST 41.53, B 9-10 50 William Preston RW 41.78, G 11-12 50 Madison Jones LJST 36.00, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 32.44, G 13-14 50 Riley Willet LJST 32.06, B 13-14 50 Sterling Sharpe LJST 33.31, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJST 30.91, B 15-18 50 Simon Buckner LJST 30.20


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maye Kennerly LJST 50.22, B 8-U 50 Alexander Preston RW 46.53, G 9-10 50 Lillian Wright RW 35.31, B 9-10 50 Bert Kennerly LJST 40.81, G 11-12 50 Kaitlyn Lewis LJST 33.03, B 11-12 50 Charlie Thomas RW 35.93, G 13-14 50 Caroline Fox LJST 32.24, B 13-14 50 Tanner Holian LJST 28.09, G 15-18 50 Morgan Jones LJST 29.01, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJST 25.59


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Morgs Bales LJST 1:33.71, B 9-10 100 William Preston RW 1:35.37, G 11-12 100 Madison Jones LJST 1:22.71, B 11-12 100 Alex Magrini LJST 1:25.08, G 13-14 100 Riley Willet LJST 1:13.50, B 13-14 100 Carter Warrick RW 1:17.47, G 15-18 100 McKenzie Campbell LJST 1:12.03, B 15-18 100 Danny Gatling LJST 1:11.19


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 RW 2:38.46, B 6-U 100 RW 2:35.54, G 8-U 100 LJST 1:46.72, B 8-U 100 LJST 1:26.56, G 9-10 200 LJST 2:37.62, B 9-10 200 LJST 2:35.09, G 11-12 200 LJST 2:17.18, B 11-12 200 RW 2:13.22, G 13-14 200 LJST 2:10.69, B 13-14 200 LJST 2:03.75, G 15-18 200 LJST 2:08.38, B 15-18 200 LJST 1:51.59


3-Event Winners:

Tanner Holian LJST, Madison Jones LJST, Maye Kennerly LJST, Ethan Womble LJST, Morgan Jones LJST, McKenzie Campbell LJST, Riley Willet LJST, Christopher Schilling LJST