Oak Ridge: 784 vs Southeast: 737
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 1:53.88, B 8-U 100 OR 2:03.52, G 9-10 200 OR 3:03.22, B 9-10 200 OR 3:27.18, G 11-12 200 SE 2:50.64, B 11-12 200 OR 2:44.95, G 13-14 200 OR 2:34.58, B 13-14 200 SE 2:19.15, G 15-18 200 SE 2:19.78, B 15-18 200 OR 2:15.65


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Brame, Piper SE 46.85, B 6-U 25 Flournoy, Davis SE 45.39, G 8-U 25 Stewart, Meagan SE 24.37, B 8-U 25 Scott, Boden SE 25.68, G 9-10 50 Smith, Lauron OR 44.19, B 9-10 50 Knesel, Andrew OR 49.65, G 11-12 50 Dunn, Bailey SE 42.14, B 11-12 50 Mungas, Matt OR 44.63, G 13-14 50 Cooper, Orli SE 40.96, B 13-14 50 Silas, Zak OR 37.34, G 15-18 50 Cook, Kourtney SE 34.47, B 15-18 50 Mungas, Will OR 33.09


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Anthony, Hayley SE 34.09, B 6-U 25 Flournoy, Davis SE 35.87, G 8-U 25 Smith, Avery OR 23.78, B 8-U 25 Scott, Boden SE 19.94, G 9-10 100 Singleton, Julianna SE 1:26.58, B 9-10 100 Brame, Carter SE 1:45.25, G 11-12 100 Stallings, Morgan OR 1:23.50, B 11-12 100 Lee, Justin OR 1:23.71, G 13-14 100 Causey, Sydney OR 1:14.74, B 13-14 100 Cooper, Elliot SE 1:07.06, G 15-18 100 Sullivan, Claire SE 1:08.35, B 15-18 100 Mungas, Will OR 1:04.91


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Dimmick, Elin SE 31.16, B 8-U 25 Mungas, Connor OR 32.75, G 9-10 50 Copple, Ava OR 52.72, B 9-10 50 Mungas, Jake OR 58.09, G 11-12 50 Scott, Harleigh SE 47.23, B 11-12 50 Lavinder, Sam OR 46.29, G 13-14 50 Kirkman, Katie SE 43.01, B 13-14 50 Smith, Zane OR 38.20, G 15-18 50 Cook, Kourtney SE 38.21, B 15-18 50 Cooper, Isaac SE 41.65


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Stewart, Meagan SE 23.78, B 8-U 25 Hartman, Gavin OR 29.21, G 9-10 50 Smith, McKenzie OR 42.59, B 9-10 50 Meck, Wyatt SE 54.28, G 11-12 50 Reynolds, Makayla OR 43.82, B 11-12 50 Piner, Killian SE 37.56, G 13-14 50 Causey, Sydney OR 33.84, B 13-14 50 Sullivan, Jack SE 31.41, G 15-18 50 Sullivan, Claire SE 34.10, B 15-18 50 Peaslee, Curtis OR 28.57


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Stewart, Meagan SE 47.32, B 8-U 50 Hartman, Gavin OR 55.06, G 9-10 50 Smith, McKenzie OR 38.45, B 9-10 50 Mitcham, Avery SE 42.60, G 11-12 50 Stallings, Morgan OR 36.13, B 11-12 50 Piner, Killian SE 34.56, G 13-14 50 Southwell, Gracie SE 34.15, B 13-14 50 Sullivan, Jack SE 29.69, G 15-18 50 Sullivan, Claire SE 31.27, B 15-18 50 Peaslee, Curtis OR 27.25


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Singleton, Julianna SE 1:37.57, B 9-10 100 Mitcham, Avery SE 1:44.69, G 11-12 100 Reynolds, Makayla OR 1:35.94, B 11-12 100 Piner, Killiam SE 1:27.95, G 13-14 100 Kirkman, Katie SE 1:21.71, B 13-14 100 Sullivan, Jack SE 1:17.48, G 15-18 100 Cook, Kourtney SE 1:16.09, B 15-18 100 Peaslee, Curtis OR 1:11.72


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SE 3:19.77, B 6-U 100 SE 3:03.44, G 8-U 100 SE 1:49.88, B 8-U 100 OR 1:50.56, G 9-10 200 OR 2:41.05, B 9-10 200 OR 2:59.28, G 11-12 200 SE 2:37.82, B 11-12 200 OR 2:28.81, G 13-14 200 OR 2:20.31, B 13-14 200 SE 2:09.19, G 15-18 200 SE 2:07.29, B 15-18 200 OR 1:57.63


3-Event Winners:

Cook SE, Stewart SE, Sullivan SE, Sullivan SE, Piner SE, Peaslee OR