Elks Lodge: 810 vs High Point Elks: 675
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 2:07.47, B 8-U 100 EC 3:16.94, G 9-10 200 EC 3:10.12, B 9-10 200 HPE 3:28.68, G 11-12 200 EC 3:02.31, B 11-12 200 EC 2:38.18, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:32.57, B 13-14 200 EC 2:23.50, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:20.69, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:50.47


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EC 36.44, B 6-U 25 Jace Shoaf HPE 49.22, G 8-U 25 Emma Soots EC 29.34, B 8-U 25 Brantley Johnson HPE 33.34, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 40.66, B 9-10 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 49.28, G 11-12 50 Jillian Pettie HPE 39.10, B 11-12 50 Peyton Splawski EC 38.33, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 36.13, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EC 30.41, G 15-18 50 Peyton Labiak HPE 37.13, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 31.25


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Auburn Whitehurst EC 28.25, B 6-U 25 Carter Wagoner HPE 55.97, G 8-U 25 Hollan Kennedy EC 25.82, B 8-U 25 Landon Swaggler HPE 27.71, G 9-10 100 Harper HIggins EC 1:29.87, B 9-10 100 Trey Dickenson HPE 1:31.78, G 11-12 100 Sydney Bassett EC 1:27.41, B 11-12 100 Jackson Higgins EC 1:27.35, G 13-14 100 Grace Drane EC 1:18.37, B 13-14 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 1:01.08, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 1:02.66, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst HPE 56.65,ering SW 55.69


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Naomi Ballie EC 33.22, B 8-U 25 Anderson Dickenson HPE 35.34, G 9-10 50 Allyn Cassell EC 50.53, B 9-10 50 Braden Schwenke HPE 54.09, G 11-12 50 JIllian Pettie HPE 47.94, B 11-12 50 Peyton Splawski EC 41.44, G 13-14 50 Grace Drane EC 42.81, B 13-14 50 Charlie Hager EC 38.47, G 15-18 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 39.31, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 32.66


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emma Soots EC 30.75, B 8-U 25 Anderson Dickenson HPE 23.69, G 9-10 50 Allyn Cassell EC 45.41, B 9-10 50 PJ Mandala EC 51.31, G 11-12 50 Lauren Day HPE 44.03, B 11-12 50 Matias Christensen EC 42.31, G 13-14 50 Ella Abbott HPE 34.47, B 13-14 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 29.34, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 31.19, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst HPE 27.56


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Naomi Ballie EC 58.57, B 8-U 50 Anderson Dickenson HPE 46.96, G 9-10 50 Paige Bassett EC 48.72, B 9-10 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 37.31, G 11-12 50 Disa Fortin EC 38.35, B 11-12 50 Matias Christensen EC 35.31, G 13-14 50 Ella Abbot HPE 32.22, B 13-14 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 27.47, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 28.87, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 27.44


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:37.32, B 9-10 100 Braden Schwenke HPE 1:49.72, G 11-12 100 Jillian Pettie HPE 1:30.56, B 11-12 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:22.91, G 13-14 100 Lanie Pascavage HPE 1:20.84, B 13-14 100 Brady Dole EC 1:09.97, G 15-18 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:15.50, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst HPE 1:09.10


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 EC 3:48.06, B 6-U 100, G 8-U 100 EC 1:59.09, B 8-U 100 HPE 1:50.96, G 9-10 200 EC 2:49.84, B 9-10 200 HPE 3:05.09, G 11-12 200 EC 2:37.81, B 11-12 200 EC 2:27.82, G 13-14 200 EC 2:17.66, B 13-14 200 EC 2:09.53, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:05.68, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:47.94


3-Event Winners:

Anderson Dickenson HPE, Trey Dickenson HPE, Jillian Pettie HPE, Peyton Splawski EC, Johnny Edwards HPE, Tate Abbott HPE, Preston Forst HPE