Green Valley: 770 vs Hamilton Lakes: 757
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HL 1:52.27, B 8-U 100 HL 1:46.34, G 9-10 200 GV 3:06.00, B 9-10 200 HL 2:10.91, G 11-12 200 GV 2:31.12, B 11-12 200 HL 2:37.31, G 13-14 200 HL 2:09.00, B 13-14 200 HL 2:05.05, G 15-18 200 GV 2:11.84, B 15-18 200 GV 2:01.13


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lilly Todd HL 29.35, B 6-U 25 Meisky Hinkle HL 35.57, G 8-U 25 Violet Van Vooren GV 25.70, B 8-U 25 Oliver Leubuscher HL 22.34, G 9-10 50 Alice Deloreto GV 49.31, B 9-10 50 Reade Guthrie GV 37.28, G 11-12 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 39.42, B 11-12 50 Bryce McDonald GV 39.19, G 13-14 50 Sydney Roberts GV 32.29, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 29.87, G 15-18 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 33.16, B 15-18 50 Wyatt guthrie GV 30.25


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Lilly Todd HL 27.22, B 6-U 25 Everett Smith GV 25.60, G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 19.71, B 8-U 25 Nathan Whitworth, Sean Matthews HL, GV 21.94, 21.94, G 9-10 100 Allison Beuhring HL 1:32.31, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie GV 1:13.20, G 11-12 100 Anna Grace Reynolds GV 1:15.87, B 11-12 100 Finn McGonigal HL 1:20.63, G 13-14 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:02.22, B 13-14 100 Dax Harris HL 56.35, G 15-18 100 Ginny Roman GV 1:05.50, B 15-18 100 Patrick Esposito HL 57.23


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 25.87, B 8-U 25 Wes Crutchfield HL 28.35, G 9-10 50 Sadie Vest GV 48.61, B 9-10 50 Leo Cooper HL 52.46, G 11-12 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 43.37, B 11-12 50 Walker Lin HL 37.52, G 13-14 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 37.00, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 35.03, G 15-18 50 Anna Harshaw GV 37.72, B 15-18 50 Patrick Esposito HL 33.53


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 19.37, B 8-U 25 Oliver Leubuscher HL 23.85, G 9-10 50 Sadie Vest GV 42.25, B 9-10 50 Alex cooper HL 47.55, G 11-12 50 Cambree Spencer HL 36.69, B 11-12 50 Hudson Cooper HL 41.89, G 13-14 50 Aurora Cranford HL 32.58, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 27.97, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GV 31.91, B 15-18 50 Reilly Kearney GV 28.72


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Genevieve Balfour HL 52.88, B 8-U 50 Oliver Leubuscher HL 42.74, G 9-10 50 Aliza Holmes, Sadie Copeland GV, HL 42.78, 42.78, B 9-10 50 Eli Whitworth GV 36.87, G 11-12 50 Cambree Spencer HL 30.69, B 11-12 50 Walker Lin HL 30.69, G 13-14 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 29.32, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 26.82, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GV 29.25, B 15-18 50 Carson reynolds gv 27.10


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sadie Vest GV 1:36.87, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie GV 1:23.26, G 11-12 100 Mirabella Grubb GV 1:23.47, B 11-12 100 Walker Lin HL 1:16.35, G 13-14 100 Sydney Roberts GV 1:15.32, B 13-14 100 Noah Rock HL 1:08.40, G 15-18 100 Anna Harshaw GV 1:13.81, B 15-18 100 Reilly Keaney GV 1:06.71


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100, B 6-U 100, G 8-U 100 GV 1:36.22, B 8-U 100 HL 1:31.10, G 9-10 200 GV 2:56.03, B 9-10 200 GV 2:37.58, G 11-12 200 GV 2:14.38, B 11-12 200 HL 2:17.43, G 13-14 200 HL 2:00.54, B 13-14 200 HL 1:53.62, G 15-18 200 GV 2:00.00, B 15-18 200 GV 1:48.84


3-Event Winners:

Kylie Grace Holmes GV, Oliver Leubuscher HL, Sadie Vest GV, Reade Guthrie GV, Mirabella Grubb GV, Walker Lin HL, Maeren McGonal HL, Dax Harris HL, Noah Rock HL, Ginny Roman GV