Sherwood: 1003 vs Grandover S&R: 488
Home pool measured in Meters
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:44.44, B 8-U 100 SW 1:51.12, G 9-10 200 GSR 3:38.22, B 9-10 200 GSR 3:00.32, G 11-12 200 SW 2:29.72, B 11-12 200 SW 2:21.82, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:34.89, B 13-14 200 SW 2:22.74, G 15-18 200 SW 2:23.81, B 15-18 200 SW 1:53.45


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 30.91, B 6-U 25 William Netherton SW 35.68, G 8-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 23.36, B 8-U 25 Tyler Fortson GSR 25.21, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur SW 39.09, B 9-10 50 Baxter Lackey SW 40.25, G 11-12 50 Elle Lackey SW 38.71, B 11-12 50 Luke Abraham SW 54.31, G 13-14 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSR 37.72, B 13-14 50 Boone Redding SW 36.57, G 15-18 50 Hayley Salthouse GSR 37.92, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SW 29.14


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 26.71, B 6-U 25 William Netherton SW 27.46, G 8-U 25 Sara Maley SW 23.06, B 8-U 25 Tyler Fortson GSR 19.75, G 9-10 100 Eloise Jones SW 1:27.07, B 9-10 100 Charlie Vannoy SW 1:20.09, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:07.37, B 11-12 100 Albert Smelzer SW 1:03.91, G 13-14 100 Grace Thurman GSR 1:12.90, B 13-14 100 Will Jacobs SW 1:07.97, G 15-18 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:09.18, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 55.69


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 24.91, B 8-U 25 Carter Abraham SW 28.11, G 9-10 50 Eloise Jones SW 47.72, B 9-10 50 Hunter Lowe SW 48.56, G 11-12 50 Hayden Lowe SW 43.03, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 34.82, G 13-14 50 Maddie Ringer SW 45.59, B 13-14 50 Will Jacobs SW 40.00, G 15-18 50 Lilly Stephens SW 40.75, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 30.41


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Rawlings Poole SW 23.06, B 8-U 25 Carter Abraham SW 27.43, G 9-10 50 Riley Ramseur SW 36.13, B 9-10 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 41.55, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 32.07, B 11-12 50 Albert Smelzer SW 31.82, G 13-14 50 Kaylie Neighbors GSR 35.69, B 13-14 50 Luke Smelzer SW 33.87, G 15-18 50 Anabelle Short SW 35.14, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SW 28.26


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 46.81, B 8-U 50 Tyler Fortson GSR 44.79, G 9-10 50 Millie Stuckert SW 42.02, B 9-10 50 Colt Osborne GSR 37.12, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 30.38, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 28.26, G 13-14 50 Zoe Auld SW 35.30, B 13-14 50 Drew Bartlett SW 34.28, G 15-18 50 Lilly Stephens SW 33.03, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 25.64


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Riley Ramseur SW 1:27.90, B 9-10 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:34.03, G 11-12 100 Elle Lackey SW 1:25.83, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:10.22, G 13-14 100 Kaylie Neighbors GSR 1:28.84, B 13-14 100 Luke Smelzer SW 1:16.88, G 15-18 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:21.46, B 15-18 100 Reid Mikuta SW 1:01.09


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:04.24, B 6-U 100 , G 8-U 100 SW 1:33.88, B 8-U 100 SW 1:39.79, G 9-10 200 SW 2:37.49, B 9-10 200 SW 2:28.79, G 11-12 200 SW 2:17.19, B 11-12 200 SW 2:09.78, G 13-14 200 SW 2:19.45, B 13-14 200 SW 2:11.05, G 15-18 200 SW 2:11.22, B 15-18 200 SW 1:44.95


3-Event Winners:

Kendall Abraham SW, William Netherton SW, Tanner Hering SW, Riley Ramseur SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Mary Elizabeth Willis SW, Tyler Fortson GSR, Griffin Jones SW, Kaylie Neighbors GSR, Anabelle Short SW, Reid Mikuta SW