Henson Forest: 764 vs Greensboro Country Club: 663
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:31.17, B 8-U 100 HF 1:27.97, G 9-10 200 HF 2:30.75, B 9-10 200 HF 3:21.69, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:27.00, B 11-12 200 GCC 3:33.82, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:18.32, B 13-14 200 HF 2:02.97, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:07.94, B 15-18 200 HG 1:48.01


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Jenna Ramsey GCC 35.28, B 6-U 25 William Strasser HF 28.08, G 8-U 25 Emilly Tabori HF 23.75, B 8-U 25 Asher Tobin HF 21.07, G 9-10 50 Brooke Jorgenson HF 37.22, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 34.63, G 11-12 50 Macy Bolyard HF 35.52, B 11-12 50 Wesley Teoh HF 42.68, G 13-14 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 31.78, B 13-14 50 Alex Jones GCC 35.37, G 15-18 50 Kate Austin GCC 38.19, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 27.28


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Jenna Ramsey GCC 27.53, B 6-U 25 Andrew Armbruster GCC 24.84, G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 16.00, B 8-U 25 Dale Gaines HF 17.44, G 9-10 100 Brooke Jorgenson HF 1:10.72, B 9-10 100 Mason Duggins GCC 1:04.39, G 11-12 100 Elsa Worth GCC 1:0969, B 11-12 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:01.07, G 13-14 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:03.21, B 13-14 100 Reid Teoh HF 59.00, G 15-18 100 Caroline Cross GCC 58.25, B 15-18 100 John Ramos HF 51.27


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 21.15, B 8-U 25 Dale Gaines HF 25.50, G 9-10 50 Valerie Sakalouskaya HF 47.31, B 9-10 50 Grant Duggins GCC 40.64, G 11-12 50 Lexi Coker GCC 37.50, B 11-12 50 Wesley Teoh HF 45.00, G 13-14 50 Sienna Coker GCC 37.18, B 13-14 50 Vance Bolyard HF 31.41, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 34.27, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 29.69


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Margot Ramsey GCC 22.82, B 8-U 25 Max Borden HF 20.36, G 9-10 50 Helena Goddard HF 33.50, B 9-10 50 Bryson Gaines HF 38.15, G 11-12 50 Elsa Worth GCC 36.00, B 11-12 50 Cameron Tobin HF 44.41, G 13-14 50 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 30.58, B 13-14 50 Vance Bolyard HF 28.50, G 15-18 50 Caroline Cross GCC 30.10, B 15-18 50 Noah Ramos HF 26.25


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 39.38, B 8-U 50 Dale Gaines HF 37.91, G 9-10 50 Brooke Jorgenson HF 32.54, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 28.75, G 11-12 50 Macy Bolyard HF 28.85, B 11-12 50 Brandt Conklin HF 27.47, G 13-14 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 28.18, B 13-14 50 Jayden Joseph HF 27.56, G 15-18 50 Carline Cross GCC 27.62, B 15-18 50 John Ramos HF 23.59


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Helena Goddard HF 1:21.50, B 9-10 100 Grant Duggins GCC 1:21.34, G 11-12 100 Lexi Coker GCC 1:18.08, B 11-12 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:14.16, G 13-14 100 Hannah Wachendorfer HF 1:11.46, B 13-14 100 Vance Bolyard HF 1:04.53, G 15-18 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 1:08.51, B 15-18 100 Matthew Wachendorfer HF 1:00.53


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GCC 2:48.77, B 6-U 100 GCC 1:57.21, G 8-U 100 HF 1:19.71, B 8-U 100 HF 1:15.78, G 9-10 200 HF 2:20.82, B 9-10 200 GCC 2:13.84, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:13.33, B 11-12 200 HF 2:11.31, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:03.06, B 13-14 200 HF 1:48.42, G 15-18 200 GCC 1:55.97, B 15-18 200 JF 1:37.37


3-Event Winners:

Brooke Jorgenson HF, Amiah Mutanuka HF, Brandt Conklin HF, Vance Bolyard HF, Dale Gaines HF, John Ramos HF, Caroline Cross GCC, Caroline Tilley GCC, Mason Duggins GCC