Friendly: 682 vs Bur-Mil: 631
Home pool measured in Yards
csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FR 1:32.66, B 8-U 100 BR 2:07.32, G 9-10 200 BR 2:47.32, B 9-10 200 BR 3:00.43, G 11-12 200 FR 2:10.21, B 11-12 200 FR 2:07.45, G 13-14 200 FR 2:11.06, B 13-14 200 BR 1:55.66, G 15-18 200 BR 1:59.41, B 15-18 200 FR 1:44.57


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Cecelia O'Connor FR 32.45, B 6-U 25 Cashel Phillips FR 40.50, G 8-U 25 Camille Millard FR 23.33, B 8-U 25 Michael Molony FR 22.52, G 9-10 50 Evelyn Higgins FR 42.25, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 35.70, G 11-12 50 Gabbie Schell FR 31.96, B 11-12 50 Bailey Covington FR 28.71, G 13-14 50 Lila Ballard FR 33.00, B 13-14 50 Alexander Fink FR 29.51, G 15-18 50 Abigail Schoppa BR 30.44, B 15-18 50 Kyle Kwon BR 26.83


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Eve Kohl FR 28.07, B 6-U 25 Cashel Phillips FR 32.01, G 8-U 25 Camille Millard FR 17.57, B 8-U 25 Asher Steele FR 20.51, G 9-10 100 Evelyn Higgins FR 1:25.63, B 9-10 100 Charlie Mahony FR 1:16.34, G 11-12 100 Naomi Wehe FR 1:03.08, B 11-12 100 Bailey Covington FR 55.31, G 13-14 100 Marianna Mejia FR 1:06.08, B 13-14 100 Andrew Seeber FR 57.38, G 15-18 100 Maura Schoppa FR 58.03, B 15-18 100 Brendan Kornatz FR 50.82


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Camille Millard FR 24.45, B 8-U 25 Ramsey Hampton BR 25.12, G 9-10 50 Reina Liu BR 41.33, B 9-10 50 Hank Ingram FR 49.16, G 11-12 50 Naomi Wehe FR 36.83, B 11-12 50 Harris Abernathy FR 36.60, G 13-14 50 Lucia Rueppell FR 39.40, B 13-14 50 David Masneri BR 30.22, G 15-18 50 Sunny Xiao BR 34.27, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 30.97


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Eden Wehe FR 20.21, B 8-U 25 Asher Steele FR 26.84, G 9-10 50 Reina Liu BR 36.71, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 34.70, G 11-12 50 Bianca Nannucci FR 32.85, B 11-12 50 Harris Abernathy FR 29.87, G 13-14 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 28.87, B 13-14 50 Jason Brooks BR 25.38, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 28.07, B 15-18 50 Eric Cantrell FR 25.10


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Eden Wehe FR 44.44, B 8-U 50 Grayson Printz FR 49.18, G 9-10 50 Maya Rios BR 37.81, B 9-10 50 Benjamin Levine FR 40.50, G 11-12 50 Gabbie Schell FR 29.95, B 11-12 50 Bailey Covington FR 25.33, G 13-14 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 27.28, B 13-14 50 Jason Brooks BR 24.45, G 15-18 50 Maura Schoppa BR 26.51, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 22.55


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Reina Liu BR 1:26.03, B 9-10 100 Isaiah Wehe FR 1:18.78, G 11-12 100 Gabbie Schell FR 1:11.57, B 11-12 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:08.27, G 13-14 100 Alexandria Brooks FR 1:08.77, B 13-14 100 Jason Brooks BR 1:01.53, G 15-18 100 Abigail Schoppa BR 1:08.13, B 15-18 100 Brendan Kornatz BR 1:02.73


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 FR 2:11.38, B 6-U 100 FR 2:55.38, G 8-U 100 FR 1:23.47, B 8-U 100 FR 1:36.85, G 9-10 200 BR 2:32.44, B 9-10 200 FR 2:40.97, G 11-12 200 FR 2:03.26, B 11-12 200 FR 1:54.57, G 13-14 200 FR 1:57.95, B 13-14 200 BR 1:42.07, G 15-18 200 BR 1:47.28, B 15-18 200 FR 1:35.32


3-Event Winners:

Alexandria Brooks BR, Jason Brooks BR, Maura Schoppa BR, Harris Abernathy FR, Bailey Covnington FR, Camille Millard FR, Gabbie Schell FR