Starmount: 734 vs Pinetop: 696
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 PT 1:43.68, B 8-U 100 ST 2:01.19, G 9-10 200 ST 3:21.38, B 9-10 200 PT 3:00.25, G 11-12 200 PT 2:26.36, B 11-12 200 ST 3:13.16, G 13-14 200 ST 2:19.24, B 13-14 200 ST 1:55.04, G 15-18 200 ST 2:11.94, B 15-18 200 PT 2:16.68,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Harper Key PT 29.38, B 6-U 25 Jackson Reeves PT 41.34, G 8-U 25 Chrisette Tesseneer PT 22.85, B 8-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 26.51, G 9-10 50 Sophia P aessens PT 48.14, B 9-10 50 Isaiah Wehe PT 43.38, G 11-12 50 Caroline Gilliland PT 34.56, B 11-12 50 Bill Clark PT 48.55, G 13-14 50 Hannah Gillespie ST 34.60, B 13-14 50 Ben Dahlstedt ST 34. 62, G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy ST 34.72, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillespie ST 28.52,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Alexandra Tuma ST 23.69, B 6-U 25 Konner Bagley PT 31.63, G 8-U 25 Ella Disney ST 22.75, B 8-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 22.63, G 9-10 100 Poppy Manni ng ST 1:43.28, B 9-10 100 Collin Auer PT 1:21.05, G 11-12 100 Georgie King ST 1:07.69, B 11-12 100 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 1:15.45, G 13-14 100 Hannah Gillispie ST 1:07.08, B 13-14 100 Camron Pen nell ST 1:15.04, G 15-18 100 Grace Harriss ST 1:00.18, B 15-18 100 Jake Gillispie ST 54.30,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Eden Wehe PT 26.21, B 8-U 25 Logan Wolf PT 26.30, G 9-10 50 Sophia Paessens PT 48.74, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 44.22, G 11-12 50 Naomi Wehe PT 40.60, B 11-12 50 Jack Auer PT 45.75, G 13-14 50 Campbell Lambeth ST 38.77, B 13-14 50 Liam McCarthy PT 42.47, G 15-18 50 Grace Harriss ST 36.99, B 15-18 50 Harriss ST 32.57,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Chrisette Tesseneer PT 20.30, B 8-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 31.10, G 9-10 50 Kira Bagley PT 54.35, B 9-10 50 Isaiah Wehe PT 44.25, G 11-12 50 Caroline Gilliland PT 33.30, B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 35.55, G 13-14 50 Grace Evans ST 33.96, B 13-14 50 Ben Dahlstedt ST 31.11, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 29.72, B 15-18 50 Collin Kaehler ST 27.35,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Julia Messick ST 40.35, B 8-U 50 Logan Wolf PT 49.08, G 9-10 50 Anna Katherine Gill ST 38.41, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 35.67, G 11-12 50 Carol ine Gilliland PT 30.94, B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 34.63, G 13-14 50 Hannah Gillispie ST 29.61, B 13-14 50 Camren Pennell ST 33.33, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 26.97, B 15-18 50 Collin Kaehler ST 24.93,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Anna Katherine Gill ST 1:40.21, B 9-10 100 Isaiah Wehe PT 1:30.72, G 11-12 100 Georgie King ST 1:18.44, B 11-12 100 Jack Auer PT 1:34.78, G 13-14 100 Campbell Lambeth ST 1:17.16, B 13-14 100 Ben Dahlstedt ST 1:18.65, G 15-18 100 Alexandra White ST 1:10.84, B 15-18 100 Jake Gillispie ST 1:03.87,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:27.77, B 8-U 100 PT 1:45.72, G 9-10 200 PT 3:08.73, B 9-10 200 PT 2:34.28, G 11-12 200 PT 2:14.43, B 11-12 200 PT 2:45.14, G 13-14 200 ST 2:06.15, B 13-14 200 PT 2:12.63, G 15-18 200 ST 1:58.56, B 15-18 200 ST 1:43.88,


3-Event Winners:

Caroline Gilliland PT, Alexandra White ST, Hannah Gillispie ST, Jake Gillispie ST, Owen Lehman ST, Ben Dahlstedt St, Collin Auer PT, Andrew Dahls tedt ST, Isaiah Wehe PT