Lake Jeanette: 718 vs Green Valley: 841
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GV 1:49.28, B 8-U 100 LJST 1:45.30, G 9-10 200 GV 2:59.09, B 9-10 200 GV 3:04.97, G 11-12 200 GV 2:33.13, B 11-12 200 LJST 2:24.20, G 13-14 200 GV 2:20.85, B 13-14 200 GV 2:18.78, G 15-18 200 LJST 2:11.41, B 15-18 200 LJST 1:58.67,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Adelyn Cummings GV 30.47, B 6-U 25 Joshua Budler GV 35.05, G 8-U 25 Annabelle Chesney GV 27.66, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJST 21.56, G 9-10 50 Em ily Lewis LJST 44.98, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 43.57, G 11-12 50 Madison Jones LJST 37.50, B 11-12 50 Tanner Holian LJST 33.63, G 13-14 50 Sydney Roberts GV 34.12, B 13-14 50 Brooks Gray G V 33.87, G 15-18 50 Morgan Jones LJST 33.35, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinson LJST 29.16,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Mia Kilby LJST 25.66, B 6-U 25 Briggs Simmons GV 27.53, G 8-U 25 Anna Lapeirre LJST 19.75, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GV 17.81, G 9-10 100 Mirab ella Grubb GV 1:22.32, B 9-10 100 Finley Rossato LJST 1:25.62, G 11-12 100 Madison Jones LJST 1:13.00, B 11-12 100 Tanner Holian LJST 1:07.22, G 13-14 100 Sadie Covington GV 1:06.35, B 13-14 100 Brooks Gray GV 1:03.63, G 15-18 100 Emily Schoonhagen GV 1:00.47, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJST 55:81,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Anna Lapeirre LJST 27.94, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJST 24.72, G 9-10 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 47.59, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 48.59, G 11-12 50 Claire Yonce LJST 41.97, B 11-12 50 Drew McCormack GV 41.12, G 13-14 50 Sydney Roberts GV 40.96, B 13-14 50 Danny Gatling LJST 38.41, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJST 35.91, B 15-18 50 R eilly Keaney GV 33.72,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 23.78, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GV 22.72, G 9-10 50 Ximena Grados LJST 43.11, B 9-10 50 Eli Whitworth GV 47.71, G 11-12 50 Madison Jones LJST 35.56, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJST 35.09, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington GV 33.37, B 13-14 50 Danny Gatling LJST 30.94, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJST 29.91, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinson LJST 28.31,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Anna Lapeirre LJST 43.13, B 8-U 50 Atticus Barnard GV 43.37, G 9-10 50 Cece Hunt GV 41.10, B 9-10 50 Finley Rossato LJST 36.82, G 11-12 50 Ali Shackelford GV 33.95, B 11-12 50 Alex Magrini LJST 32.19, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington GV 30.97, B 13-14 50 Jacob Huitsing GV 29.37, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GV 27.31, B 15-18 50 Ethan Wom ble LJST 25.90,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mirabella Grubb GV 1:31.60, B 9-10 100 Bryce McDonald GV 1:35.41, G 11-12 100 McCain Davidson GV 1:25.84, B 11-12 100 Tanner Holian LJST 1:16.71, G 13-14 100 Sydney Roberts GV 1:15.62, B 13-14 100 Danny Gatling LJST 1:11.85, G 15-18 100 McKenzie Campbell LJST 1:07.85, B 15-18 100 Ian Robinson LJST 1:03.90,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GV 2:07.81, B 6-U 100 GV 2:33.28, G 8-U 100 LJST 1:38.48, B 8-U 100 LJST 1:23.46, G 9-10 200 GV 2:38.72, B 9-10 200 GV 2:36.19, G 11-12 200 GV 2:19.28, B 11-12 200 LJST 2:09.14, G 13-14 200 GV 2:03.66, B 13-14 200 GV 1:59.72, G 15-18 200 GV 1:57.81, B 15-18 200 LJST 1:46.50,


3-Event Winners:

Madison Jones LJST, McKenzie Campbell LJST, Danny Gatling LJST, Tanner Holian LJST, Ian Robinson LJST, Mirabella Grubb GV, Atticus Barnard GV, Sa die Covington GV, Sydney Roberts GV, Bryce McDonald GV