High Point Elks: 630 vs Lawndale: 649
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 9-10 200 HPE 3:07.18, B 9-10 200 LD 3:10.10, G 11-12 200 LD 2:17.06, B 11-12 200 LD 2:43.39, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:26.79, B 13-14 200 LD 3:00.43, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:16.15, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:56.25,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Osborne LD 33.21, B 6-U 25 Cam Sides LD 53.81, G 8-U 25 Isabelle Snyder LD 32.52, B 8-U 25 Ashton Perryman HPE 22.48, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 42.28, B 9-10 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 48.79, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 33.39, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 37.39, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 32.98, B 13-14 50 Treas Ross LD 48.58, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 31.29, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 28.16,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Osborne LD 27.72, B 6-U 25 Luke Marshburn LD 28.53, G 8-U 25 Claire Winslow HPE 29.98, B 8-U 25 Landon Swagler HPE 26.91, G 9-10 100 Ta ylor Collins HPE 1:32.56, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie LD 1:13.97, G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:04.86, B 11-12 100 Victor Tretiakov HPE 1:14.97, G 13-14 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:00.65, B 13-14 100 Louis Sianis LD 1:04.29, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 58.34, B 15-18 100 Thomas Hamlet HPE 55.19,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Isabelle Snyder LD 45.32, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 23.14, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 49.66, B 9-10 50 Braden Schwenke HPE 54.77, G 11-12 50 H adley Osborne LD 37.75, B 11-12 50 Victor Tretiakov HPE 43.67, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 35.90, B 13-14 50 Walker Lyon HPE 37.84, G 15-18 50 Gracie Evans HPE 40.57, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 29.96,


Butterfly:

B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 22.77, G 9-10 50 Lauren Day HPE 44.81, B 9-10 50 Reade Guthrie LD 39.44, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 31.17, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 37.12, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 32.58, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 32.78, G 15-18 50 Madden Jones LD 31.97, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 24.36,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Isabelle Snyder LD 58.09, B 8-U 50 Bo Nunn LD 37.50, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 38.13, B 9-10 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 39.47, G 11-12 50 Ellie Hunt LD 28.35, B 11-12 50 Kenny Church LD 32.32, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 28.27, B 13-14 50 Walker Lyon HPE 31.01, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 26.06, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 25.36,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Lauren Day HPE 1:39.68, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie LD 1:25.71, G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:11.68, B 11-12 100 AJ Sianis LD 1:24.61, G 1 3-14 100 Lanie Pascavage HPE 1:17.41, B 13-14 100 Louis Sianis LD 1:17.23, G 15-18 100 Molly Hunt LD 1:16.04, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 59.95,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LD 1:48.63 , G 8-U 100 HPE 2:35.83, B 8-U 100 LD 1:13.45, G 9-10 200 HPE 2:52.75, B 9-10 200 LD 2:25.50, G 11-12 200 LD 1:59.58, B 11-12 200 LD 2:17.31, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:18.08, B 13-14 200 LD 2:34.72, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:16.15, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:43.49,


3-Event Winners:

Thomas Hamlet HPE, Will Watson HPE, Lanie Pascavage HPE, Rylie Murphy HPE, Tate Abbott HPE, Addison Spencer HPE, Reade Guthrie LD, Hadley Osborne LD, AJ Sianis LD, Louis Sianis LD, Isabelle Snyder LD