Hamilton Lakes: 770 vs Friendly : 795
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HL 1:44.03, B 8-U 100 HL 1:27.00, G 9-10 200 HL 2:41.97, B 9-10 200 FR 2:33.28, G 11-12 200 FR 2:11.62, B 11-12 200 FR 2:10.25, G 13-14 200 HL 2:06.97, B 13-14 200 FR 1:55.41, G 15-18 200 HL 2:0191, B 15-18 200 FR 1:4660,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Mallory McDonald HL 26.44, B 6-U 25 Luke Todd HL 25.03, G 8-U 25 Abby Townsend FR 22.90, B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper HL 18.97, G 9-10 50 Ashley Crowell FR 40.13, B 9-10 50 Alex Powell FR 41.35, G 11-12 50 Gabbie Schell FR 33.84, B 11-12 50 Bailey Covington FR 33.22, G 13-14 50 Aurora Cranford HL 30.78, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 28.27, G 15-1 8 50 Sidney Goetz FR 30.50, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 26.44,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 20.25, B 6-U 25 Luke Todd HL 24.06, G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 17.39, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 15.48, G 9-10 100 Harper Moses FR 1:20.18, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:02.47, G 11-12 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 59.75, B 11-12 100 Bailey Covington FR 1:01.22, G 13-14 100 Tori Evans HL 1:01.75, B 13-14 100 Dax Harris HL 52.72, G 15-18 100 Jennings Lin HL 57.32, B 15-18 100 Pietro Nannucci FR 51.12,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 23.62, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 21.06, G 9-10 50 Rachel Skipper FR 45.66, B 9-10 50 Nathan Copeland HL 43.62, G 11-12 50 M aeren McGonigal HL 35.78, B 11-12 50 John Copeland HL 35.15, G 13-14 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 37.06, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 31.21, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 32.82, B 15-18 50 Davis Hoove r HL 28.53,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 22.40, B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper HL 17.10, G 9-10 50 Ashley Crowell FR 36.13, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy FR 32.56, G 11-12 50 Florenc e Walton FR 30.97, B 11-12 50 John Copeland HL 31.50, G 13-14 50 Aurora Cranford HL 29.93, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 26.03, G 15-18 50 Cam Thomas HL 29.38, B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 25.81,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Abby Townsend FR 47.13, B 8-U 50 Alex Cooper HL 36.38, G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 33.37, B 9-10 50 Hudson Cooper HL 32.41, G 11-12 50 Casey Cox HL 28.83, B 11-12 50 Bailey Covington FR 28.44, G 13-14 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 28.06, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 24.66, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 26.41, B 15-18 50 Pietro Nannucci FR 22. 91,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Ashley Crowell FR 1:24.25, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:13.82, G 11-12 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:09.25, B 11-12 100 Walker Lin HL 1:1 2.42, G 13-14 100 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 1:12.25, B 13-14 100 Fletcher Tate FR 1:01.19, G 15-18 100 Jennings Lin HL 1:06.38, B 15-18 100 Craig Herndon FR 59.59,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 HL 1:55.50, B 6-U 100 HL 2:06.66, G 8-U 100 FR 1:26.43, B 8-U 100 HL 1:13.97, G 9-10 200 HL 2:27.53, B 9-10 200 FR 2:10.57, G 11-12 200 FR 1 :58.63, B 11-12 200 FR 1:57.40, G 13-14 200 HL 1:53.15, B 13-14 200 FR 1:43.25, G 15-18 200 FR 1:49.50, B 15-18 200 FR 1:34.03,


3-Event Winners:

Mary Catherine Hoover HL, Sadie Copeland HL, Ashley Crowell FR, Sidney Goetz FR, Maeren McGonigal HL, Alex Cooper HL, Harris Abernathy FR, Bailey Covington FR, Dax Harris HL