Greensboro Country Club: 705 vs Ridgewood: 721
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 1:52.40, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:41.22, G 9-10 200 RW 3:11.22, B 9-10 200 GCC 3:12.25, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:36.34, B 11-12 200 RW 2:35.97, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:32.47, B 13-14 200 GCC 2:25.25, G 15-18 200 RW 2:26.25, B 15-18 200 GCC 2:25.51,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Caroline Metz RW 30.25, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RW 35.78, G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RW 23.88, B 8-U 25 Grant Duggins GCC 20.56, G 9-10 50 Abigail Schilling RW 45.44, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 42.81, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RW 36.03, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 36.58, G 13-14 50 Ella Bilderback GCC 42.34, B 13-14 50 Kieran Mo horn GCC 33.25, G 15-18 50 Kyndall Beane RW 32.66, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 32.66,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Caroline Metz RW 28.54, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RW 27.63, G 8-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 21.12, B 8-U 25 Grant Duggins GCC 16.68, G 9-10 100 Abi gail Schilling RW 1:28.13, B 9-10 100 Mason Duggins GCC 1:22.84, G 11-12 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:12.12, B 11-12 100 Brody Cullinan RW 1:34.68, G 13-14 100 Caroline Cross GCC 1:06.59, B 13-1 4 100 Robert Michel GCC 1:14.56, G 15-18 100 Kyndall Beane RW 1:07.34, B 15-18 100 Branch Bobbitt GCC 1:13.25,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Brileigh Donahue RW 28.46, B 8-U 25 Cale Coker GCC 28.97, G 9-10 50 Kasey Dingman RW 53.06, B 9-10 50 Bruno Rivas, Wyatt Medlin RW 56.40, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RW 38.68, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 40.94, G 13-14 50 Tyler Coker GCC 43.35, B 13-14 50 Ethan Pollina RW 36.92, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 37.63, B 15-18 50 Thomas S tewart GCC 37.85,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Madeline Mullen GCC 22.35, B 8-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 24.38, G 9-10 50 Rosemary Messer RW 47.18, B 9-10 50 William Preston RW 43.94, G 11-12 5 0 Sienna Coker GCC 38.12, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 35.81, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 34.52, B 13-14 50 Jack Reilly GCC 31.47, G 15-18 50 Anna Sardzinski GCC 33.28, B 15-18 50 Br anch Bobbitt GCC 31.53,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Madeline Mullen GCC 47.66, B 8-U 50 Grant Duggins GCC 38.27, G 9-10 50 Abigail Schilling RW 40.18, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 34.66, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RW 31.37, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 33.16, G 13-14 50 Caroline Hill RW 35.10, B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 28.81, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 30.45, B 15-18 50 Branch Bobbit t GCC 28.00,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Lillian Wright RW 1:44.18, B 9-10 100 William Preston RW 1:41.93, G 11-12 100 Sienna Coker GCC 1:23.75, B 11-12 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:20.16, G 13-14 100 Caroine Cross GCC 1:19.69, B 13-14 100 Jack Reilly GCC 1:12.72, G 15-18 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 1:16.66, B 15-18 100 Bryan Hill RW 1:11.76,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 RW 2:21.33, B 6-U 100 GCC 2:23.31, G 8-U 100 GCC 1:37.94, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:25.22, G 9-10 200 RW 2:49.01, B 9-10 200 GCC 2:41.44, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:17.63, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:26.28, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:18.87, B 13-14 200 GCC 2:06.42, G 15-18 200 RW 2:11.58, B 15-18 200 GCC 2:11.09,


3-Event Winners:

Abigail Schilling RW, Branch Bobbitt GCC, Grant Duggins GCC, Rori Rountree RW, Christopher Schilling RW, Eliza Gesse GCC, Caroline Cross GCC, Mas on Duggins GCC