Cardinal: 285 vs YMCA: 558 vs Southeast: 656
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 2:08.57, B 8-U 100 SE 1:50.75, G 9-10 200 CR 3:09.96, B 9-10 200 SE 3:07.71, G 11-12 200 CR 2:48.56, B 11-12 200 SE 3:20.41, G 13-14 200 SE 2:33.34, B 13-14 200 SE 2:39.27, G 15-18 200 YM 2:33.84, B 15-18 200 SE 2:31.28,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Claire Bobbitt CR 43.00, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 40.85, G 8-U 25 Leah Dunn SE 29.38, B 8-U 25 Preston Thomas CR 27.86, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMa sters CR 46.06, B 9-10 50 Jude Cooper SE 51.22, G 11-12 50 Kipley Hill CR 41.28, B 11-12 50 Cole Calmerton CR 43.16, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 33.91, B 13-14 50 Alex R Rodriquez YM 32.79, G 15-18 50 Sophia Patton SE 37.97, B 15-18 50 Logan Shattuck CR 33.47,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Claire Bobbitt CR 35.63, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 36.13, G 8-U 25 Meagan Stewart SE 21.89, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 21.53, G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CR 1:28.07, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 125.96, G 11-12 100 Jordan G Williams YM 1:09.21, B 11-12 100 Kane Bruton CR 1:22.37, G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:04.72, B 13-14 100 Elli ot Cooper SE 1:14.84, G 15-18 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:10.71, B 15-18 100 Spencer Nixon SE 1:08.71,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 27.28, B 8-U 25 Wyatt Meck SE 28.66, G 9-10 50 Meagan Haslam CR 52.35, B 9-10 50 Grant Davis CR 51.82, G 11-12 50 Jor dan G Williams YM 41.88, B 11-12 50 Mark W Brown YM 38.53, G 13-14 50 Anna R Lewis YM 42.12, B 13-14 50 Elliot Cooper SE 42.02, G 15-18 50 Paige Ingold SE 41.78, B 15-18 50 Drew Benett SE 36. 22,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 25.32, B 8-U 25 John Cullinan CR 28.45, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 44.19, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 42.54, G 11-12 50 Jordan G Williams YM 34.08, B 11-12 50 Mark W Brown YM 35.44, G 13-14 50 Darby Woyahn CR 37.60, B 13-14 50 Alex R Rodriquez YM 33.21, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 33.52, B 15-18 50 Spenser Murray CR 30.55,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Julianna Singleton SE 48.14, B 8-U 50 Carter Brame SE 49.34, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 40.40, B 9-10 50 Job Cooper SE 49.59, G 11-12 50 Jenn a R Gray CR 34.15, B 11-12 50 Brogan Murphy CR 36.75, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 30.47, B 13-14 50 Jack Sullivan SE 32.31, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 31.25, B 15-18 50 Logan Shattuck CR 2 9.34,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:44.41, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:41.33, G 11-12 100 Jenna R Gray CR 1:29.44, B 11-12 100 Mark W Brown YM 1:20.72, G 13-14 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:23.27, B 13-14 100 Alex R Rodriquez YM 1:18.19, G 15-18 100 Rachel Abele CR 1:26.10, B 15-18 100 Drew Bennett SE 1:11.15,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SE 3:15.03, G 8-U 100 SE 1:44.32, B 8-U 100 SE 1:37.34, G 9-10 200 CR 2:50.26, B 9-10 200 SE 3:01.56, G 11-12 200 CR 2:29.00, B 11-12 200 CR 2:34.35, G 13-14 200 SE 2:19.19, B 13-14 200 SE 2:19.34, G 15-18 200 YM 2:20.81, B 15-18 200 CR 2:03.45,


3-Event Winners:

Jordan G Williams YM, Sophie McMasters CR, Killian Piner SE, Mark W Brown YM, Julianna Singleton SE, Claire Sullivan SE, Kourtney Cook SE, Alex R Rodriquez YM


3-Event Winners: