Bur-Mil: 649 vs Sherwood: 766
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 BR 1:37.12, B 8-U 100 SW 1:55.76, G 9-10 200 SW 3:15.14, B 9-10 200 BR 3:38.34, G 11-12 200 SW 2:40.71, B 11-12 200 SW 2:42.09, G 13-14 200 SW 2:28.76, B 13-14 200 SW 2:38.59, G 15-18 200 BR 2:30.42, B 15-18 200 SW 2:00.95,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 36.23, B 6-U 25 John Sopcik SW 34.59, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 20.34, B 8-U 25 Owen Carson SW 28.97, G 9-10 50 Louisa Pope SW 50.61, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 37.02, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 38.35, B 11-12 50 Boone Redding SW 39.50, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 36.03, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 31.30, G 15-18 50 Abigail Schoppa BR 36.25, B 15-18 50 Preson Forst BR 29.21,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 33.02, B 6-U 25 John Sopcik SW 34.12, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 16.73, B 8-U 25 JW Poole SW 19.15, G 9-10 100 Millie Hartwi ck SW 1:34.20, B 9-10 100 Albert Smelzer SW 1:17.26, G 11-12 100 Marianna Mejia BR 1:19.93, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:11.06, G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:07.90, B 13-14 100 Jason Brook s BR 1:05.96, G 15-18 100 Abigail Schoppa BR 1:09.00, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst BR 53.92,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 25.04, B 8-U 25 JW Poole SW 24.55, G 9-10 50 Millie Hartwick SW 49.84, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 47.60, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 41.04, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 37.07, G 13-14 50 Agnes Cruz BR 41.50, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 36.03, G 15-18 50 Sunny Xiao BR 40.15, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 33.07,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 18.32, B 8-U 25 Owen Carson SW 26.93, G 9-10 50 Ellie Kwon BR 52.73, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 37.28, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Br ooks BR 32.53, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 34.60, G 13-14 50 Agnes Cruz BR 33.28, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 30.09, G 15-18 50 Sunny Xiao BR 34.71, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SW 29.31,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Reina Liu BR 44.66, B 8-U 50 JW Poole SW 45.03, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Primus BR 39.41, B 9-10 50 Hunter Lowe SW 42.89, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 32.40, B 11-12 50 Boone Redding SW 34.22, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 31.13, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 30.43, G 15-18 50 Sunny Xiao BR 32.23, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 25.55,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Gabriella Primus BR 1:42.81, B 9-10 100 Nicholas Brooks BR 1:32.85, G 11-12 100 Alexandria Brooks BR 1:21.05, B 11-12 100 David Masneri B R 1:16.99, G 13-14 100 Agnes Cruz BR 1:17.45, B 13-14 100 Kyle Kwon BR 1:09.80, G 15-18 100 Abigail Schoppa BR 1:17.94, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 1:06.13,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:36.10, G 8-U 100 BR 1:27.43, B 8-U 100 SW 1:39.59, G 9-10 200 SW 2:51.94, B 9-10 200 BR 3:07.71, G 11-12 200 BR 2:26.44, B 11-12 200 SW 2:26.38, G 13-14 200 SW 2:10.81, B 13-14 200 BR 1:58.78, G 15-18 200 SW 2:12.40, B 15-18 200 SW 1:51.50,


3-Event Winners:

Kendall Abraham SW, John Sopcik SW, Riley Ramseur SW, JW Poole SW, Albert Smelzer SW, Maura Schoppa BR, Sunny Xiao BR, Alexandria Brooks BR, Pres ton Forst BR, David Masneri BR, Agnes Cruz BR, Kyle Kwon BR, Abigail Schoppa BR