Adams Farm: 614 vs Grandover : 802
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GSR 1:52.92, B 8-U 100 GSR 1:46.68, G 9-10 200 AF 3:07.33, B 9-10 200 GSR 3:15.76, G 11-12 200 AF 2:48.64, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:47.16, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:29.06, B 13-14 200 AF 2:34.02, G 15-18 200 GSR 2:15.81, B 15-18 200 GSR 2:13.29,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lily Doner AF 33.68, B 6-U 25 Bentley Baker GSR 57.31, G 8-U 25 Micah Moody GSR 28.21, B 8-U 25 Matthew Cooper AF 27.89, G 9-10 50 Karene Khan AF 46.35, B 9-10 50 Colt Osborne GSR 49.37, G 11-12 50 Ashlyn Showers AF 39.28, B 11-12 50 Will Hodge GSR 43.62, G 13-14 50 Skylar Manning GSR 33.11, B 13-14 50 Patrick Barr AF 40.03, G 15-1 8 50 Abigail Salthouse GSR 36.08, B 15-18 50 Jeff Jones GSR 35.88,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Emma Wellman GSR 35.57, B 6-U 25 Keenan Dawson GSR 51.59, G 8-U 25 Lillian Johnson GSR 23.30, B 8-U 25 Levi Golinski AF 23.86, G 9-10 100 Meri bel Tars AF 1:24.08, B 9-10 100 Henry Mathews GSR 1:29.47, G 11-12 100 Theron Fariole AF 1:15.89, B 11-12 100 Kaiden Khan AF 1:11.34, G 13-14 100 Grace Thurman GSR 1:09.94, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 56.67, G 15-18 100 Hope Capenter AF 1:02.13, B 15-18 100 Thomas Ulrich GSR 1:01.87,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kyla Denton GSR 31.36, B 8-U 25 Reid Herring GSR 27.80, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 47.02, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 48.17, G 11-12 50 Riley Brundage AF 51.07, B 11-12 50 Lucas Newton GSR 44.60, G 13-14 50 Laci Adams GSR 46.65, B 13-14 50 Cooper Jones GSR 39.87, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson GSR 40.87, B 15-18 50 Drew Dodson GSR 37. 62,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Elle Dawson GSR 27.49, B 8-U 25 Reid Herring GSR 24.64, G 9-10 50 Karene Khan AF 52.36, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 40.34, G 11-12 50 Theron Fario le AF 37.97, B 11-12 50 Kaiden Khan AF 35.79, G 13-14 50 Skylar Manning GSR 32.90, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 29.35, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 31.00, B 15-18 50 Thomas Ulrich GSR 30.25,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Noel Khan AF 46.03, B 8-U 50 Reid Herring GSR 45.61, G 9-10 50 Summer Terhune AF 43.64, B 9-10 50 Henry Mathews GSR 41.97, G 11-12 50 Theron F ariole AF 34.06, B 11-12 50 Brandon Alker AF 34.22, G 13-14 50 Grace Thurman GSR 32.49, B 13-14 50 Nolan Flemming GSR 36.18, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 28.68, B 15-18 50 Jeff Jones GSR 27.7 5,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Karene Khan AF 1:14.37, B 9-10 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:29.23, G 11-12 100 Ashlyn Showers AF 1:29.53, B 11-12 100 Kaiden Khan AF 1:27.50, G 13-14 100 Skylar Manning GSR 1:18.75, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 1:03.54, G 15-18 100 Abigail Salthouse GSR 1:19.27, B 15-18 100 Thomas Ulrich GSR 1:13.36,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 AF 2:59.57, G 8-U 100 GSR 1:39.43, B 8-U 100 GSR 1:45.91, G 9-10 200 AF 2:47.16, B 9-10 200 GSR 2;49.58, G 11-12 200 AF 2:29.39, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:25.12, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:16.42, B 13-14 200 AF 2:17.01, G 15-18 200 AF 2:02.26, B 15-18 200 GSR 1:59.06,


3-Event Winners:

Kaiden Khan AF, Theron Fariole AF, Robert Tars AF, Skylar Manning GSR, Karene Khan AF, Luke Golinski AF, Thomas Ulrich GSR, Reid Herring GSR, Ho pe Carpenter AF