Ridgewood: 781 vs Greensboro Elks: 699
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 2:18.28, B 8-U 100 EC 2:10.16, G 9-10 200 RW 3:11.43, B 9-10 200 RW 4:07.54, G 11-12 200 RW 2:41.41, B 11-12 200 RW 2:39.34, G 13-14 200 EC 2:37.11, B 13-14 200 EC 2:25.78, G 15-18 200 EC 2:33.55, B 15-18 200 EC 2:16.35,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Harper Stern RW 35.15, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RW 37.35, G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RW 24.13, B 8-U 25 Clyde Bryant RW 23.35, G 9-10 50 Abigail Sch illing RW 45.26, B 9-10 50 Anderson Slaughter RW 55.12, G 11-12 50 Rori Roundtree RW 35.84, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 37.05, G 13-14 50 Natalia Barskevicius EC 42.68, B 13-14 50 Eth an Pollina RW 36.34, G 15-18 50 Avery Dole EC 39.62, B 15-18 50 Branden Hager EC 33.44,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Henley Barksdale RW 31.59, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RW 30.43, G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RW 22.38, B 8-U 25 Kayden Coady EC 23.63, G 9-10 100 Abiga il Schilling RW 1:27.69, B 9-10 100 Jude Guyler RW 1:41.06, G 11-12 100 Olivia Hensley RW 1:21.19, B 11-12 100 Timothy Gaylord RW 1:12.18, G 13-14 100 MaryAnn Edmonds EC 1:14.14, B 13-14 100 Brady Dole EC 1:05.81, G 15-18 100 Annie Grove EC 1:13.25, B 15-18 100 Jeremy Lalumondier RW 59.16,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Brileigh Donahue RW 27.38, B 8-U 25 Holt Miller RW 29.04, G 9-10 50 Disa Fortin EC 49.34, B 9-10 50 William Preston RW 53.15, G 11-12 50 Ro ri Roundtree RW 38.03, B 11-12 50 Carter Warrick RW 43,28, G 13-14 50 MaryAnn Edmonds EC 44.71, B 13-14 50 Ethan Pollina RW 38.43, G 15-18 50 Annie Grove EC 41.00, B 15-18 50 Jeremy Lalumondi er RW 32.26,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RW 28.59, B 8-U 25 PJ Mandala EC 26.87, G 9-10 50 Rosemary Messer RW 49.33, B 9-10 50 William Preston RW 44.62, G 11-12 50 Davis Bry ant RW 40.34, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 36.78, G 13-14 50 SaraKate Lowe EC 36.09, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EC 33,45, G 15-18 50 Abby Oldt RW 37.40, B 15-18 50 Dominic Buffo EC 34.16,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Brileigh Donahue RW 53.66, B 8-U 50 Clyde Bryant RW 45.38, G 9-10 50 Harper Higgins EC 36.78, B 9-10 50 Bruno Rivas RW 43.48, G 11-12 50 Davis Bryant RW 38.23, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 31.47, G 13-14 50 Nicole Ager RW 32.55, B 13-14 50 Chris Glebus RW 31.15, G 15-18 50 Abby Oldt RW 34.75, B 15-18 50 Jeremy Lalumondier RW 26.88,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Abigail Schilling RW 1:43.49, B 9-10 100 William Preston RW 1:40.83, G 11-12 100 Rori Roundtree RW 1:21.31, B 11-12 100 Carter Warrick RW 1:21.22, G 13-14 100 Nicole Ager RW 1:24.35, B 13-14 100 Brady Dole EC 1:14.36, G 15-18 100 Annie Grove EC 1:19.51, B 15-18 100 Branden Hager EC 1:14.15,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 RW 2:34.50, B 6-U 100 RW 2:30.83, G 8-U 100 RW 1:37.83, B 8-U 100 RW 1:35.23, G 9-10 200 RW 2:47.28, B 9-10 200 RW 2:53.66, G 11-12 200 RW 2 :27.14, B 11-12 200 RW 2:20.09, G 13-14 200 EC 2:18.45, B 13-14 200 RW 2:06.69, G 15-18 200 EC 2:18.41, B 15-18 200 EC 1:59.34,


3-Event Winners:

Annie Grove EC, Abigail Schilling RW, Rori Roundtree RW, Alli Benson RW, William Preston RW, Jeremy Lalumondier RW, Brady Dole EC, Christopher Sc hilling RW