Pinetop: 933 vs YMCA: 267
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 PT 1:49.07, B 8-U 100 PT 2:02.38, G 9-10 200 PT 3:28.28, B 9-10 200 PT 2:52.39, G 11-12 200 PT 2:29.39, B 11-12 200 YM 2:52.00, G 13-14 200 PT 2:26.84, B 13-14 200 PT 2:37.84, G 15-18 200 PT 2:28.12, B 15-18 200 PT 2:15.82,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Harper Key PT 31.64, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 35.28, G 8-U 25 Chrisette Tesseneer PT 25.04, B 8-U 25 Grayson Printz PT 26.65, G 9-10 50 Lilly Ollis PT 54.45, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 41.36, G 11-12 50 Caroline Gilliland PT 34.97, B 11-12 50 Kyler Grant Morris YM 41.43, G 13-14 50 Lilly Bell PT 38.04, B 13-14 50 Alex Rodriguez YM 2 9.48, G 15-18 50 Kloe Reid YM 34.68, B 15-18 50 Derek Chen YM 33.30,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Lena Lanham PT 37.30, B 6-U 25 Konner Bagley PT 35.22, G 8-U 25 Avery Wolf PT 24.31, B 8-U 25 Jack Haberer PT 23.70, G 9-10 100 Londyn Waters YM 1:34.36, B 9-10 100 Collin Auer PT 1:22.06, G 11-12 100 Jordan Williams YM 1:00.52, B 11-12 100 Jack Auer PT 1:17.23, G 13-14 100 Lilly Bell PT 1:11.99, B 13-14 100 Alex Rodriguez YM 59.5 2, G 15-18 100 Katie Gilliland PT 1:17.85, B 15-18 100 Derek Chen YM 1:05.03,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katie Auer PT 27.96, B 8-U 25 Logan Wolf PT 29.51, G 9-10 50 Sophia Paessens PT 48.64, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 44.59, G 11-12 50 Naomi Weh e PT 41.24, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YM 34.72, G 13-14 50 Emily Frick PT 39.39, B 13-14 50 Etan Ferguson PT 42.06, G 15-18 50 Virginia Gilliland PT 34.05, B 15-18 50 Damon Chrismon PT 38.04,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Chrisette Tesseneer PT 23.03, B 8-U 25 Logan Wolf PT 31.05, G 9-10 50 Sophia Paessens PT 47.22, B 9-10 50 Isaiah Wehe PT 41.98, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 30.16, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YM 32.52, G 13-14 50 Julia Norwood PT 40.25, B 13-14 50 Jack Bell PT 38.70, G 15-18 50 Virginia Gilliland PT 30.62, B 15-18 50 Jake Quigley PT 28.47,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Eden Wehe PT 47.46, B 8-U 50 Logan Wolf PT 51.66, G 9-10 50 Samantha Lawhorne PT 47.53, B 9-10 50 Isaiah Wehe PT 35.45, G 11-12 50 Naomi Wehe PT 32.66, B 11-12 50 Jack Auer PT 35.30, G 13-14 50 Sophia Lindley PT 34.64, B 13-14 50 James Lawhorne PT 30.78, G 15-18 50 Kloe Reid YM 30.52, B 15-18 50 Jake Quigley PT 27.16,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sophia Paessens PT 1:46.65, B 9-10 100 Isaiah Wehe PT 1:30.57, G 11-12 100 Jordan Williams YM 1:10.77, B 11-12 100 Mark Brown YM 1:13.98, G 13-14 100 MaryJane Perry PT 1:28.87, B 13-14 100 Alex Rodriguez YM 1:09.49, G 15-18 100 Virginia Gilliland PT 1:11.53, B 15-18 100 Jake Quigley PT 1:11.94,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 PT 2:29.16, B 6-U 100 PT 2:31.50, G 8-U 100 PT 1:34.11, B 8-U 100 PT 1:39.02, G 9-10 200 PT 4:00.07, B 9-10 200 PT 2:34.17, G 11-12 200 PT 2 :20.88, B 11-12 200 YM 2:38.41, G 13-14 200 PT 2:12.84, B 13-14 200 PT 2:15.11, G 15-18 200 PT 2:11.46, B 15-18 200 PT 1:54.63,


3-Event Winners:

Logan Wolf PT, Sophia Paessens PT, Colin Auer PT, Isaiah Wehe PT, Jordan Williams YM, Mark Brown YM, Alex Rodriguez YM, Virginia Gilliland PT, Ja ke Quigley PT