Lake Jeanette: 685 vs Sherwood: 788
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LJ 1:57.35, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:38.90, G 9-10 200 LJ 3:19.34, B 9-10 200 SW 2:51.67, G 11-12 200 LJ 2:41.56, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:42.03, G 13-14 200 SW 2:27.82, B 13-14 200 LJ 2:30.21, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:19.31, B 15-18 200 SW 2:02.17,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Mia Kilby LJ 32.16, B 6-U 25 John Sopcik SW 42.18, G 8-U 25 Audrey Faucher SW 25.06, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 22.41, G 9-10 50 Emily Lewis LJ 46.66, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 38.84, G 11-12 50 Madison Jones LJ 36.40, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJ 37.68, G 13-14 50 Caroline Fox LJ 36.82, B 13-14 50 Danny Gatling LJ 34.34, G 15-18 50 Hannah Copeland SW 33.92, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinson LJ 30.25,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Mia Kilby LJ 26.14, B 6-U 25 Jordan Gatling LJ 33.66, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 16.87, B 8-U 25 J.W. Poole SW 18.81, G 9-10 100 Emily Lewis LJ 1:33.21, B 9-10 100 Albert Smelzer SW 1:18.35, G 11-12 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:09.88, B 11-12 100 Will Jacobs SW 1:11.72, G 13-14 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:09.24, B 13-14 100 Sterling Sharpe LJ 1:08.51, G 15-18 100 Olivia Hartwick SW 1:12.50, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 57.29,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Emma Smith LJ 30.62, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 24.07, G 9-10 50 Millie Hartwick SW 50.81, B 9-10 50 Anderson Cathey, LJ & Hunter Lowe SW, 49.82, G 11-12 50 Claire Yonce LJ 43.18, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 38.77, G 13-14 50 Lilly Stephens SW 40.91, B 13-14 50 Sterling Sharpe LJ 47.15, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 37.31, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 33.75,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 18.09, B 8-U 25 Chasen Coltrane LJ 22.55, G 9-10 50 Millie Hartwick SW 51.73, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 37.08, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 34.09, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJ 35.41, G 13-14 50 Riley Willet LJ 33.79, B 13-14 50 Sterling Sharpe LJ 34.88, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campell LJ 31.48, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SW 28.07,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Riley Ramseur SW 38.56, B 8-U 50 Hudson Sharpe LJ 40.62, G 9-10 50 Emily Lewis LJ 40.69, B 9-10 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 37.24, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 32.03, B 11-12 50 Will Jacobs SW 32.19, G 13-14 50 Riley Willet LJ 31.17, B 13-14 50 Danny Gatling LJ 27.75, G 15-18 50 Erin Bartlett SW 33.25, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinson LJ 26.15,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Millie Hartwick SW 1:46.34, B 9-10 100 Baxter Lackey SW 1:41.96, G 11-12 100 Elle Lackey SW 1:27.48, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:16.75, G 13-14 100 Riley Willet LJ 1:17.90, B 13-14 100 Danny Gaitling LJ 1:13.12, G 15-18 100 McKenzie Campbell LJ 1:13.06, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 1:04.07,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LJ 2:16.15, B 6-U 100 LJ 2:51.72, G 8-U 100 SW 1:30.93, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:23.72, G 9-10 200 LJ 2:52.75, B 9-10 200 SW 2:31.06, G 11-12 200 LJ 2:19.97, B 11-12 200 SW 2:12.09, G 13-14 200 SW 2:09.00, B 13-14 200 LJ 2:15.56, G 15-18 200 SW 2:11.81, B 15-18 200 SW 1:47.23,


3-Event Winners:

Mia Kilby LJ, Albert Smelzer SW, Riley Ramseur SW, Hudson Sharpe LJ, Emily Lewis LJ, Millie Hartwick SW, Riley Willet LJ, Danny Gaitling LJ, McKenzie Campbell LJ, Tanner Hering SW