Oak Ridge: 800 vs High Point Elks: 565
Home pool measured in memters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:50.06, B 8-U 100 OR 2:16.99, G 9-10 200 HPE 3:24.09, B 9-10 200 OR 3:09.89, G 11-12 200 OR 3:06.19, B 11-12 200 O R 2:48.40, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:22.87, B 13-14 200 OR 3:00.01, G 15-18 200 OR 2:30.37, B 15-18 200 HPE 2:02.91,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Clements OR 38.61, B 6-U 25 Jackson Mears OR 36.63, G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 23.50, B 8-U 25 Ashton Perryman HPE 24.90, G 9-10 50 Add ison Spencer HPE 45.38, B 9-10 50 Jacob Copple OR 49.58, G 11-12 50 Kiersten Varner OR 44.54, B 11-12 50 Dallin Tucker OR 44.28, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 35.34, B 13-14 50 Sam Uhrlass OR 44.39, G 15-18 50 Jordan Hillard OR 36.43, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 32.40,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Clements OR 32.37, B 6-U 25 Jackson Mears OR 30.11, G 8-U 25 Ava Copple OR 19.32, B 8-U 25 Tristan Atkins OR 24.97, G 9-10 100 Lauron S mith OR 1:37.44, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:24.65, G 11-12 100 Claudia Lavinder OR 1:26.62, B 11-12 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 1:02.98, G 13-14 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:06.83, B 13-14 100 Walk er Lyon HPE 1:16.70, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 1:03.68, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 56.13,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Caroline Good OR 33.92, B 8-U 25 Luke Kriegler OR 30.81, G 9-10 50 Kate Sechrist OR 53.90, B 9-10 50 Samuel Lavinder OR 52.64, G 11-12 50 M egan Steele OR 56.30, B 11-12 50 Zane Smith OR 42.55, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 39.79, B 13-14 50 Walker Lyon HPE 42.39, G 15-18 50 Riley McCallister OR 41.53, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 33.90,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Ava Copple OR 19.87, B 8-U 25 Ashton Perryman HPE 28.40, G 9-10 50 Taylor Collins HPE 50.79, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 44.19, G 11-12 50 Claudia La vinder OR 41.82, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 30.85, G 13-14 50 Ella Abbott HPE 34.03, B 13-14 50 Blake Miller OR 44.03, G 15-18 50 Peyton Labiak HPE 38.30, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 26.38,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Ava Copple OR 46.13, B 8-U 50 Ty Pugh OR 52.48, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 39.19, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 37.90, G 11-12 50 Madilyn Moore HPE 40.63, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 28.78, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 30.67, B 13-14 50 Walker Lyon HPE 33.85, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 29.12, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 26.65,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:43.26, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:37.63, G 11-12 100 Claudia Lavinder OR 1:32.58, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:3 1.34, G 13-14 100 Ella Abbott HPE 1:20.50, B 13-14 100 Blake Miller OR 1:42.71, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 1:15.38, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 1:02.86,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:40.93, B 6-U 100 OR 3:31.68, G 8-U 100 OR 1:39.61, B 8-U 100 OR 1:43.07, G 9-10 200 HPE 2:54.78, B 9-10 200 OR 2:39.05, G 11-12 200 OR 2:50.75, B 11-12 200 OR 2:26.50, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:10.16, B 13-14 200 OR 2:39.10, G 15-18 200 OR 2:14.88, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:50.45,


3-Event Winners:

Ava Copple OR, Claudia Lavinder OR, Samuel Lavinder OR, Tate Abbott HPE, Johnny Edwards HPE, Walker Lyon HPE, Rylie Murphy HPE, Addison Spencer HPE, Will Watson HPE