Green Valley: 786 vs Hamilton Lakes: 785
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Green Valley 1:49.31, B 8-U 100 Hamilton Lakes 1:37.56, G 9-10 200 Hamilton Lakes 3:06.81, B 9-10 200 Hamilton Lakes 3 :05.84, G 11-12 200 Hamilton Lakes 2:44.87, B 11-12 200 Green Valley 2:33.00, G 13-14 200 Hamilton Lakes 2:25.22, B 13-14 200 Green Valley 2:24.78, G 15-18 200 Green Valley 2:19.69, B 15-18 200 Hamilton Lakes 2:06.60,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Mallory McDonald HL 28.91, B 6-U 25 Luke Todd HL 32.48, G 8-U 25 Alice Deloreto GV 26.59, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 23.15, G 9-10 50 Lily Smith H L 50.09, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 43.85, G 11-12 50 Anna Sasser GV 42.17, B 11-12 50 Maverick Baker GV 38.28, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cox HL 33.97, B 13-14 50 Brooks Gray GV 35.66, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GV 34.03, B 15-18 50 Carson Reynolds GV 33.44,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Chanler Kemp GV 27.22, B 6-U 25 Luke Todd HL 26.21, G 8-U 25 Morgan Coyne GV 22.85, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 17.19, G 9-10 100 Mirabella Grubb GV 1:20.47, B 9-10 100 Drew Searls HL 1:24.09, G 11-12 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:08.31, B 11-12 100 Riley Parsons GV 1:11.78, G 13-14 100 Caroline Goodman GV 1:09.35, B 13-14 100 Brooks Gray GV 1:04.59, G 15-18 100 Emily Schoonhagen GV 1:03.78, B 15-18 100 Alex Biaggi HL 1:03.56,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 27.16, B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper HL 24.96, G 9-10 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 46.56, B 9-10 50 Nathan Copeland HL 49.68, G 11-12 50 M aeren McGonigal HL 40.38, B 11-12 50 Drew McCormack GV 40.09, G 13-14 50 Lillie Smith GV 40.84, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 36.59, G 15-18 50 Anna Harshaw GV 37.50, B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 32. 71,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Alice Deloreto GV 23.78, B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper HL 20.09, G 9-10 50 Landry Gray GV 44.13, B 9-10 50 Nathan Copeland HL 42.15, G 11-12 50 Ali Shackel ford GV 37.87, B 11-12 50 John Copeland HL 35.59, G 13-14 50 Aurora Cranford HL 33.00, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 28.47, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GV 31.75, B 15-18 50 Reilly Keaney GV 28.94,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Sadie Copeland HL 46.97, B 8-U 50 Alex Cooper HL 40.37, G 9-10 50 Samantha Cavanaugh HL 39.09, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 35.90, G 11-12 50 J orja Shoffner GV 35.19, B 11-12 50 Elliott Boyland GV 33.00, G 13-14 50 Tori Evans HL 31.03, B 13-14 50 Jacob Huitsing GV 29.88, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GV 30.34, B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 26 .82,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mirabella Grubb GV 1:29.25, B 9-10 100 Nathan Copeland HL 1:31.27, G 11-12 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:17.09, B 11-12 100 Walker Lin HL 1:1 9.62, G 13-14 100 Sydney Roberts GV 1:17.10, B 13-14 100 Noah Rock HL 1:08.81, G 15-18 100 Anna Harshaw GV 1:11.97, B 15-18 100 Reilly Keaney GV 1:07.03,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 Hamilton Lakes 2:04.44, B 6-U 100 Hamilton Lakes 2:21.06, G 8-U 100 Green Valley 1:36.47, B 8-U 100 Hamilton Lakes 1:24.87, G 9-10 200 Green Valley 2:43.89, B 9-10 200 Hamilton Lakes 2:34.66, G 11-12 200 Hamilton Lakes 2:21.34, B 11-12 200 Green Valley 2:16.38, G 13-14 200 Hamilton Lakes 2:08.28, B 13-14 200 Green Valley 2:02.07, G 15-18 200 Green Valley 2:08.23, B 15-18 200 Hamilton Lakes 1:52.31,


3-Event Winners:

Alex Cooper HL, Maren McGonigal HL, Noah Rock HL, Emily Schoonhagen GV, Nathan Copeland HL, Mirabella Grubb GV