Friendly: 840 vs Bur-Mil: 682
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 BR 1:31.56, B 8-U 100 FR 1:41.04, G 9-10 200 FR 2:52.90, B 9-10 200 FR 2:37.43, G 11-12 200 FR 2:17.16, B 11-12 200 BR 2:09.94, G 13-14 200 FR 2:11.47, B 13-14 200 BR 1:51.44, G 15-18 200 BR 1:58.81, B 15-18 200 FR 1:47.16,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lucy Bushell FR 35.40, B 6-U 25 Oren Powell FR 38.38, G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 20.97, B 8-U 25 Cheche Zhang BR 20.78, G 9-10 50 Ashley Cr owell FR 41.47, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 37.78, G 11-12 50 Hanna Walters FR 36.81, B 11-12 50 Bailey Covington FR 34.03, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 29.84, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 27.25, G 15-18 50 Phoebe Martin BR 29.46, B 15-18 50 Preston Forest BR 24.12,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 22.03, B 6-U 25 Jonathan Moses FR 36.91, G 8-U 25 Reina Liu BR 17.56, B 8-U 25 Oliver Fifield-Beckham FR 19.85, G 9-10 100 G abriella Primus BR 1:17.63, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:03.34, G 11-12 100 Alexandria Brooks BR 59.22, B 11-12 100 Bailey Covington FR 1:00.97, G 13-14 100 Agnes Cruz BR 1:00.62, B 13-14 100 Benjamin Peterson FR 54.37, G 15-18 100 Lauren Gregory BR 58.28, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck FR 50.28,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 22.40, B 8-U 25 Cheche Zhang BR 22.75, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Primus BR 46.59, B 9-10 50 Ryan Masneri BR 42.78, G 11-12 5 0 Alexandria Brooks BR 35.22 , B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 32.78, G 13-14 50 Agnes Cruz BR 36.09, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 31.15, G 15-18 50 Abbey Mitchell FR 41.06, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon F R 28.79,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Reina Liu BR 19.16, B 8-U 25 Cheche Zhang BR 20.94, G 9-10 50 Ashley Crowell FR 35.60, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy FR 31.93, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 30.25, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 30.65, G 13-14 50 Agnes Cruz BR 29.09, B 13-14 50 Jason Brooks BR 26.90, G 15-18 50 Phoebe Martin BR 29.03, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck FR 23.18,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Reina Liu BR 38.75, B 8-U 50 Charlie Mahony FR 38.06, G 9-10 50 Ellie Kwon BR 37.66, B 9-10 50 Ryan Masneri, Clark Wahlberg BR, FR 33.75, G 11 -12 50 Hanna Walters FR 31.31, B 11-12 50 Quintin Clark BR 27.06, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 25.44, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 24.13, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 26.03, B 15-18 50 Pietro Nannucc i FR 22.94,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Ashley Crowell FR 1:28.28, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:15.91, G 11-12 100 Florence Walton FR 1:13.91, B 11-12 100 David Masneri BR 1 :07.19, G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:03.75, B 13-14 100 Fletcher Tate FR 1:03.90, G 15-18 100 Phoebe Martin BR 1:05.75, B 15-18 100 Preston Forest BR 54.87,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 BR 1:19.50, B 8-U 100 FR 1:21.66, G 9-10 200 FR 2:33.13, B 9-10 200 FR 2:17.00, G 11-12 200 BR 2:06.81, B 11-12 200 FR 1:58.28, G 13-14 200 FR 2:01.07, B 13-14 200 BR 1:39.65, G 15-18 200 BR 1:48.79, B 15-18 200 FR 1:34.53,


3-Event Winners:

Alexandria Brooks BR, Maura Schoppa BR, Phoebe Martin BR, Agnes Cruz BR, Ashley Crowell FR, Reina Liu BR, David Masneri BR, Harris Abernathy FR, Cheche Zhang BR