YMCA: 357 vs Starmount: 816
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:51.37, B 8-U 100 ST 2:23.53, G 9-10 200 ST 4:15.32, B 9-10 200 ST 3:30.23, G 11-12 200 YM 2:59.75, B 11-12 200 YM 3:37.63, G 13-14 200 ST 2:33.62, B 13-14 200 ST 3:01.59, G 15-18 200 ST 2:29.14, B 15-18 200 ST 2:13.31,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Alexandra Tuma ST 36.04, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 41.27, G 8-U 25 Lilli James Kesler ST 25.85, B 8-U 25 Weston Condrasky ST 29.84, G 9-10 50 Poppy Manning ST 59.50, B 9-10 50 Jonathon Adams ST 52.66, G 11-12 50 Georgia King ST 37.88, B 11-12 50 Kyler Grant Morris YM 56.38, G 13-14 50 Campbell Lambeth ST 42.50, B 13-14 50 Ben Dahlstedt ST 42.09, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 35.87, B 15-18 50 William Harriss ST 32.88,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 31.22, B 6-U 25 Malcolm Bostic YM 31.44, G 8-U 25 Julia Messick ST 20.85, B 8-U 25 Davis Dodds YM 23.03, G 9-10 100 Londyn Waters YM 1:51.43, B 9-10 100 George Neal ST 1:36.68, G 11-12 100 Laraya Bostic YM 1:39.27, B 11-12 100 Mark Brown YM 1:10.33, G 13-14 100 Caroline McNairy ST 1:12.72, B 13-14 100 Alex Rodriguez YM 1:06.72, G 15-18 100 Grace Harriss ST 1:09.59, B 15-18 100 Collin Kaehler ST 109.59,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Susie Cox ST 41.37, B 8-U 25 Williams Adams ST 32.34, G 9-10 50 Anna Katherine Gill ST 58.54, B 9-10 50 Jonathan Adams ST 1:03.32, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 39.81, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YM 38.73, G 13-14 50 Bebe Greene ST 41.12, B 13-14 50 Smauel Bettinger ST 54.08, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 38.88, B 15-18 50 Will Norris ST 41.71,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Julia Messick ST 26.09, B 8-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 39.75, G 9-10 50 Poppy Manning ST 1:00.78, B 9-10 50 Charles Disney ST 1:01.65, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 33.90, B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 43.10, G 13-14 50 Bebe Greene ST 34.27, B 13-14 50 Alex Rodriguez YM 33.94, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 32.89, B 15-18 50 William Harris ST 31.31,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Lilly James Kesler ST 52.53, B 8-U 50 Davis Dodds YM 57.12, G 9-10 50 Anna Katherine Gill ST 45.81, B 9-10 50 Charles Disney ST 45.12, G 11-12 50 Georgia King ST 33.07, B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 37.47, G 13-14 50 Caroline McNairy ST 31.96, B 13-14 50 Camron Pennell ST 35.56, G 15-18 50 Grace Harriss ST 30.87, B 15-18 50 Collin Kaehler ST 28.29,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Anna Katherine Gill ST 1:52.81, B 9-10 100 Jonathan Adams ST 1:53.68, G 11-12 100 Jordan Williams YM 1:16.63, B 11-12 100 Mark Brown YM 1:16.97, G 13-14 100 Bebe Greene ST 1:17.21, B 13-14 100 Alex Rodriguez YM 1:15.69, G 15-18 100 Morgan Spohn ST 1:28.37, B 15-18 100 William Harriss ST 1:12.28,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 3:27.40, B 6-U 100 ST 3:21.60, G 8-U 100 ST 2:00.79, B 8-U 100 ST 1:39.05, G 9-10 200 ST 4:06.68, B 9-10 200 ST 3:11.70, G 11-12 200 ST 2:47.63, B 11-12 200 YM 3:13.51, G 13-14 200 ST 2:19.03, B 13-14 200 ST 2:46.94, G 15-18 200 ST 2:08.97, B 15-18 200 ST 2:03.94,


3-Event Winners:

Alexandra White ST, Anna Katherine Gill ST, Bebe Greene ST, Jonathan Adams ST, William Harriss ST, Jordan Williams YM, Mark Brown YM, Alex Rodriguez YM