Sherwood: 616 vs Friendly: 912
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:32.84, B 8-U 100 FR 1:33.35, G 9-10 200 FR 2:40.37, B 9-10 200 FR 2:32.37, G 11-12 200 FR 2:16.43, B 11-12 200 FR 2:12.21, G 13-14 200 FR 2:12.16, B 13-14 200 FR 1:59.10, G 15-18 200 FR 2:03.26, B 15-18 200 FR 1:41.70,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 26.86, B 6-U 25 John Sopcik SW 30.72, G 8-U 25 Molly Anderson FR 23.13, B 8-U 25 Charlie Mahony FR 21.00, G 9-10 50 Bianca Na nnucci FR 36.49, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 33.56, G 11-12 50 Gabbie Schell FR 34.85, B 11-12 50 Boone Redding SW 31.98, G 13-14 50 Carlyle Lowe SW 32.78, B 13-14 50 Fletcher Tate FR 29.50, G 15-18 50 Elina Carpen FR 32.75, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 25.12,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 22.28, B 6-U 25 Tommy Testa FR 27.91, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 14.71, B 8-U 25 J.W. Poole SW 16.50, G 9-10 100 Ashley Crowe ll FR 1:18.04, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:03.30, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:01.78, B 11-12 100 Bailey Covington FR 58.50, G 13-14 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:01.81, B 13-14 100 Andrew S eeber FR 56.84, G 15-18 100 Elina Carpen FR 1:01.03, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck FR 48.40,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 M. Willis/C. Millard (TIE) SW/FR 25.25, B 8-U 25 J.W. Poole SW 22.24, G 9-10 50 Harper Moses FR 47.71, B 9-10 50 Hunter Lowe SW 46.00, G 11 -12 50 Lucia Rueppell FR 39.12, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 35.82, G 13-14 50 Lilly Stephens SW 36.97, B 13-14 50 Fletcher Tate FR 31.15, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 33.30, B 15-18 50 Craig He rndon FR 28.30,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 15.56, B 8-U 25 Charlie Mahony FR 21.34, G 9-10 50 Ashley Crowell FR 37.73, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy FR 32.00, G 11-12 50 Flo rence Walton FR 30.91, B 11-12 50 Peter Miller FR 33.31, G 13-14 50 Anabelle Short SW 29.96, B 13-14 50 Benjamin Peterson FR 28.10, G 15-18 50 Elina Carpen FR 29.90, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertwec k FR 23.63,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Aurelia Wilder FR 44.84, B 8-U 50 Charlie Mahony FR 37.41, G 9-10 50 Ashley Crowell FR 35.24, B 9-10 50 Keegan Fullagar SW 31.78, G 11-12 50 F lorence Walton FR 29.72, B 11-12 50 Jonathan Easton FR 29.13, G 13-14 50 Carlyle Lowe SW 28.96, B 13-14 50 Joseph Kohl FR 26.93, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 26.47, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck F R 22.10,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Harper Moses FR 1:35.72, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:15.27, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:11.43, B 11-12 100 Bailey Covington FR 1: 08.78, G 13-14 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:12.09, B 13-14 100 Fletcher Tate FR 1:06.59, G 15-18 100 Sidney Goetz FR 1:08.05, B 15-18 100 Craig Herndon FR 54.63,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:12.84 , G 8-U 100 SW 1:18.95, B 8-U 100 FR 1:21.07, G 9-10 200 FR 2:24.01, B 9-10 200 FR 2:13.97, G 11-12 200 FR 2:05.72, B 11-12 200 S W 1:57.77, G 13-14 200 SW 1:57.99, B 13-14 200 FR 1:45.87, G 15-18 200 FR 1:52.56, B 15-18 200 FR 1:31.44,


3-Event Winners:

Charlie Mahony FR, Fletcher Tate FR, Harris Abernathy FR, Graham Hertweck FR, Craig Herndon FR, Elina Carpen FR, Ashley Crowell FR, Anabelle Shor t FR, Sidney Goetz FR