Pinetop: 741 vs Lawndale: 660
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

, G 8-U 100 PT 1:50.50, B 8-U 100 LD 1:56.32, G 9-10 200 PT 3:20.00, B 9-10 200 PT 2:52.00, G 11-12 200 LD 2:12.75, B 11-12 200 L D 2:43.72, G 13-14 200 PT 2:34.33, B 13-14 200 PT 2:42.50, G 15-18 200 LD 2:21.31, B 15-18 200 LD 1:58.97,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Osborne LD 29.20, B 6-U 25 Jackson Reeves PT 38.81, G 8-U 25 Chrisette Tesseneer PT 25.26, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 20.21, G 9-10 50 Kaitlyn Taylor LD 49.24, B 9-10 50 Isaiah Wehe PT 42.89, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 33.72, B 11-12 50 William Cooper LD 41.91, G 13-14 50 MaryJane Perry PT 38.10, B 13-14 50 James Lawhorne PT 44.09, G 15-18 50 Hope Agresti LD 34.98, B 15-18 50 Matthew Hinson LD 29.88,


Freestyle:

yle, G 6-U 25 Morgan Osborne LD 28.05, B 6-U 25 Luke Marshburn PT 27.62, G 8-U 25 Avery Wolf PT 24.78, B 8-U 25 Berkley Willis LD 18.20, G 9-10 100 Soph ia Paessens PT 1:32.55, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie LD 1:14.90, G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:01.32, B 11-12 100 William Cooper LD 1:17.23, G 13-14 100 Lilly Bell PT 1:15.61, B 13-14 100 Louis Si anis LD 1:03.21, G 15-18 100 Madden Jones LD 1:03.61, B 15-18 100 Jonathan Layton LD 56.81,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katie Auer PT 27.53, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 22.82, G 9-10 50 Sophia Paessens PT 48.96, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 44.43, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osbor ne LD 36.32, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 43.47, G 13-14 50 Emily Frick PT 39.77, B 13-14 50 Andrew Lindley PT 44.59, G 15-18 50 Virginia Gilliland PT 32.24, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock LD 30.54,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Eden Wehe PT 23.88, B 8-U 25 Berkley Willis LD 20.09, G 9-10 50 Baylor Wilson LD 50.03, B 9-10 50 Reade Guthrie LD 38.22, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osbor ne LD 30.49, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 37.91, G 13-14 50 Jaclyn Russo PT 37.83, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 34.11, G 15-18 50 Virginia Gilliland PT 29.47, B 15-18 50 Matthew Hinson LD 26.40,


Freestyle:

-U 50 Eden Wehe PT 46.45, B 8-U 50 Bo Nunn LD 37.68, G 9-10 50 Kaitlyn Taylor LD 41.83, B 9-10 50 Jake Russo PT 38.45, G 11-12 50 Ellie Hunt LD 28.12, B 11-12 50 Jack Auer PT 33.60, G 13-14 50 MaryJane Perry PT 31.88, B 13-14 50 Kimball Bagley PT 34.01, G 15-18 50 Hope Agresti LD 29.50, B 15-18 50 Matthew Hinson LD 24.85,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sophia Paessens PT 1:45.31, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie LD 1:24.25, G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:10.64, B 11-12 100 AJ Sianis LD 1:22.02 , G 13-14 100 MaryJane Perry PT 1:28.44, B 13-14 100 Louis Sianis LD 1:15.27, G 15-18 100 Virginia Gilliland PT 1:05.89, B 15-18 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:03.57,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LD 3:01.40, B 6-U 100 PT 3:00.00, G 8-U 100 PT 1:36.51, B 8-U 100 LD 1:37.30, G 9-10 200 LD 3:08.51, B 9-10 200 PT 2:35.04, G 11-12 200 LD 1 :58.11, B 11-12 200 LD 2:17.36, G 13-14 200 PT 2:18.65, B 13-14 200 PT 2:19.11, G 15-18 200 LD 2:04.42, B 15-18 200 LD 1:44.90,


3-Event Winners:

Bo Nunn LD, AJ Sianis LD, Louis Sianis LD, Reade Guthrie LD, Matthew Hinson LD, Hadley Osborne LD, Sophia Paessens PT, MaryJane Perry PT, Virgin ia Gilliland PT