High Point Elks: 591 vs Southeast: 792
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 1:50.00, B 8-U 100 SE 1:48.69, G 9-10 200 SE 3:42.37, G 11-12 200 SE 3:04.71, B 11-12 200 SE 3:12.09, G 13-14 200 H PE 2:23.26, B 13-14 200 SE 2:44.21, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:32.23, B 15-18 200 HPE 2:07.86,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Kolbi Hanson SE 47.15, B 6-U 25 Christian Wingfield SE 55.80, G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 25.65, B 8-U 25 Ashton Perryman HPE 26.20, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 44.27, B 9-10 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 57.75, G 11-12 50 Kaylee Keating SE 46.84, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 34.17, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 33.31, B 13-14 50 Elliot Cooper SE 39.33, G 15-18 50 Sofia Patton SE 37.31, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 29.66,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Emily Killian SE 40.37, B 6-U 25 Callen Briers SE 50.18, G 8-U 25 Meagan Stewart SE 22.98, B 8-U 25 Wyatt Meck SE 21.22, G 9-10 100 Addison Sp encer HPE 1:31.29, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:23.79, G 11-12 100 Libby Newman SE 1:27.61, B 11-12 100 Keegan Briers SE 1:26.11, G 13-14 100 Ella Abbott HPE 1:08.86, B 13-14 100 Seth Gleaso n SE 1:15.37, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 1:04.04, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 57.89,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Elin dimmick SE 33.80, B 8-U 25 Wyatt Meck SE 27.84, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 51.15, B 9-10 50 Pearson Schicker SE 55.91, G 11-12 50 Car li Crews HPE 47.11, B 11-12 50 Keegan Briers SE 53.74, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 41.14, B 13-14 50 Walker Lyon HPE 39.25, G 15-18 50 Allyn Huggins SE 45.13, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 34 .10,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 26.78, B 8-U 25 Wyatt Meck SE 26.87, G 9-10 50 Lauren Day HPE 52.93, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 41.94, G 11-12 50 Carli cre ws HPE 55.32, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 30.70, G 13-14 50 Ella Abbott HPE 34.00, B 13-14 50 Elliot Cooper SE 37.27, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 32.89, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 27.43,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Julianna Singleton SE 46.00, B 8-U 50 Ashton Perryman HPE 56.23, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 38.85, B 9-10 50 Gavin Crews HPE 45.13, G 11-12 50 Kaylee Keating SE 38.23, B 11-12 50 Zachary Wells SE 36.48, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 29.91, B 13-14 50 Seth Gleason SE 31.14, G 15-18 50 Peyton Labiak HPE 32.09, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Mose ley HPE 28.87,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Lauren Day HPE 1:54.78, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:38.96, G 11-12 100 Libby Newman SE 1:46.96, B 11-12 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 1:14.39, G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:13.13, B 13-14 100 Elliot Cooper SE 1:27.92, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 1:16.67, B 15-18 100 Sawyer Moseley HPE 1:10.82,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SE 3:37.00, G 8-U 100 SE 1:53.04, B 8-U 100 SE 1:39.84, G 9-10 200 SE 3:11.09, B 9-10 200 SE 2:57.00, G 11-12 200 SE 2:42.15, B 11-12 200 SE 2:41.10, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:08.69, B 13-14 200 HPE 1:45.28, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:13.21, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:54.31,


3-Event Winners:

Elliot Cooper SE, Kourtney Cook SE, Tate Abott HPE, Will Watson HPE, Addison Spencer HPE, Killian Piner SE, Sawyer Moseley HPE, Johnny Edwards HP E, Julianna Singleton SE, Wyatt Meck SE