Hamilton Lakes: 783 vs Lake Jeanette: 734
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HL 1:57.97, B 8-U 100 HL 1:36.00, G 9-10 200 LJ 3:02.56, B 9-10 200 HL 3:01.87, G 11-12 200 HL 2:33.56, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:25.78, G 13-14 200 HL 2:25.11, B 13-14 200 HL 2:14.53, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:11.00, B 15-18 200 HL 2:05.03,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Mallory Macdonald HL 31.44, B 6-U 25 Max Rossato LJ 27.65, G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 25.97, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 20.62, G 9-10 50 Allie N elson HL 44.72, B 9-10 50 Finley Rossato LJ 47.28, G 11-12 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 35.85, B 11-12 50 Tanner Holian LJ 33.59, G 13-14 50 Riley Willet LJ 34.56, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 32.31, G 15-18 50 Marygrace Copeland LJ 31.87, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJ 29.82,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Mia Kilby LJ 26.28, B 6-U 25 Luke Todd HL 25.46, G 8-U 25 Anna Lapierre LJ 20.03, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 17.18, G 9-10 100 Sammantha Cavanaug h HL 1:28.31, B 9-10 100 Fin McGonigal HL 1:31.93, G 11-12 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:05.66, B 11-12 100 Tanner Holian LJ 1:09.19, G 13-14 100 Tori Evans HL 1:07.53, B 13-14 100 Noah Rock HL 1:01.03, G 15-18 100 Hannah Copeland LJ 1:01.56, B 15-18 100 Ethan Womble LJ 56.94,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Anna Lapierre LJ 29.31, B 8-U 25 Nate Womble LJ 29.22, G 9-10 50 Mogan Bales LJ 50.97, B 9-10 50 Anderson Cathey LJ 48.93, G 11-12 50 Clair e Younce LJ 44.19, B 11-12 50 Walker Linn HL 41.9, G 13-14 50 Caroline Fox LJ 42.19, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 37.13, G 15-18 50 Mckenzie Campbell LJ 37.75, B 15-18 50 Matt Chmil LJ 34.88,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 25.53, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 21.72, G 9-10 50 Lauren Summers HL 43.84, B 9-10 50 Finley Rossato LJ 49.69, G 11-12 50 Maeren M cGonigal HL 33.50, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJ 34.41, G 13-14 50 Riley Willet LJ 33.47, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 29.78, G 15-18 50 Mckenzie Campbell LJ 30.84, B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 28 .60,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Sadie Copeland HL 45.98, B 8-U 50 Leo Cooper HL 42.72, G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 38.82, B 9-10 50 Finley Rossato LJ 36.16, G 11-12 50 Julia N elson HL 33.97, B 11-12 50 Tanner Holian LJ 29.82, G 13-14 50 Aurora Cranford HL 30.37, B 13-14 50 Danny Gatling LJ 26.81, G 15-18 50 Hannah Copeland LJ 28.59, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinson LJ 25.2 5,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Lauren Summers HL 1:39.06, B 9-10 100 Nathan Copeland HL 1:36.10, G 11-12 100 Maddie Jones LJ 1:23.35, B 11-12 100 Walker Lin HL 1:18.50, G 13-14 100 Riley Willet LJ 1:16.12, B 13-14 100 Dax Harris HL 1:07.81, G 15-18 100 Mckenzie Campbell LJ 1:09.31, B 15-18 100 Ian Robinson LJ 1:07.65,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 HL 2:11.63, B 6-U 100 HL 2:28.91, G 8-U 100 LJ 1:36.75, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:22.13, G 9-10 200 HL 2:40.12, B 9-10 200 HL 2:39.49, G 11-12 200 HL 2:12.59, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:07.03, G 13-14 200 HL 2:04.69, B 13-14 200 HL 1:59.09, G 15-18 200 LJ 1:58.97, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:46.88,


3-Event Winners:

Finley Rossato LJ, Sadie Copeland HL, Riley Willet LJ, Mckenzie Campbell LJ, Tanner Holian LJ, Dax Harris HL, Maeren McGonigal HL


3-Event Winners: