Henson Forest: 756 vs Greensboro Country Club: 706
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:45.59, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:41.07, G 9-10 200 HF 3:02.53, B 9-10 200 GCC 3:14.53, G 11-12 200 HF 2:27.72, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:34.40, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:28.68, B 13-14 200 HF 2:12.43, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:24.22, B 15-18 200 GCC 2:23.69,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Emily Jorgenson HF 30.16, B 6-U 25 Harrison Albert GCC 35.06, G 8-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 24.49, B 8-U 25 Grant Duggins GCC 19.61, G 9-10 50 Ava lon Teague HF 45.22, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 42.96, G 11-12 50 Helena Teague HF 34.94, B 11-12 50 Reid Teoh HF 40.13, G 13-14 50 Ella Bilderback GCC 39.09, B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 31 .10, G 15-18 50 Anna Sardinski GCC 35.01, B 15-18 50 Bobby Hall HF 33.00,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Margot Ramsey GCC 26.37, B 6-U 25 Mwa Mutanuka HF 30.06, G 8-U 25 Madeline Mullen GCC 19.78, B 8-U 25 Grant Dugins GCC 17.06, G 9-10 100 Brook e Jorgenson HF 1:36.09, B 9-10 100 Mason Duggins GCC 1:18.06, G 11-12 100 Helena Teague HF 1:07.12, B 11-12 100 Davis Mohorn GCC 1:11.00, G 13-14 100 Caroline Cross GCC 1:06.84, B 13-14 100 J ohn Ramos HF 1:01.72, G 15-18 100 Grace Hite HF 1:13.37, B 15-18 100 Branch Bobbitt GCC 1:07.13,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Maya Joseph HF 29.44, B 8-U 25 Jack Strasser HF 30.90, G 9-10 50 Morgan Strasser HF 48.87, B 9-10 50 Scott Ramsey GCC 54.32, G 11-12 50 Sie nna Coker GCC 29.88, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 41.38, G 13-14 50 Tyler Coker GCC 41.94, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 35.65, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 36.62, B 15-18 50 Thomas Stewart GCC 37.53 ,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Madeline Mullen GCC 22.45, B 8-U 25 Landon Duggins GCC 25.12, G 9-10 50 Avalon Teague HF 45.26, B 9-10 50 Noah Morgan HF 43.66, G 11-12 50 Estell e Teague HF 36.39, B 11-12 50 Reid Teoh HF 37.66, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 33.00, B 13-14 50 Noah Ramos HF 30.06, G 15-18 50 Anna Sardinzki GCC 33.00, B 15-18 50 Branch Bobbitt GCC 30.59 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Madeline Mullen GCC 45.66, B 8-U 50 Grant Duggins GCC 36.87, G 9-10 50 Morgan Strasser HF 40.53, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 33.33, G 11-12 50 Helena Teague HF 30.37, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 32.91, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 30.96, B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 27.73, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 29.40, B 15-18 50 Branch Bobbit t GCC 28.27,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Avalon Teague HF 1:40.98, B 9-10 100 Noah Morgan HF 1:51.50, G 11-12 100 Sienna Coker GCC 1:20.87, B 11-12 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:30.88, G 13-14 100 Tyler Coker GCC 1:20.35, B 13-14 100 Noah Ramos HF 1:10.65, G 15-18 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 1:14.51, B 15-18 100 Bobby Hall HF 1:18.70,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GCC 2:17.91, B 6-U 100 GCC 2:30.56, G 8-U 100 GCC 1:30.22, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:22.44, G 9-10 200 HF 2:45.47, B 9-10 200 GCC 2:40.65, G 11-12 200 HF 2:10.06, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:15.39, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:13.55, B 13-14 200 HF 1:59.21, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:11.46, B 15-18 200 HF 2:08.30,


3-Event Winners:

Caroline Cross GCC, Eliza Gesse GCC, Avalon Teague HF, Helena Teague HF, Madeline Mullen GCC, Mason Duggins GCC, Grant Duggins GCC, Branch Bobbit t GCC, Davis Mohorn GCC