Green Valley: 912 vs Bur-Mil: 604
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 BR 1:30.88, B 8-U 100 GV 1:50.04, G 9-10 200 GV 2:47.87, B 9-10 200 GV 2:46.87, G 11-12 200 GV 2:25.34, B 11-12 200 GV 2:08.40, G 13-14 200 GV 2:09.22, B 13-14 200 BR 1:57.94, G 15-18 200 BR 1:56.72, B 15-18 200 GV 1:51.97,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Allanah Walsh GV 28.94, B 6-U 25 Briggs Simmons GV 33.31, G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 21.81, B 8-U 25 Hudson Peel GV 26.22, G 9-10 50 Mirabel la Grubb GV 26.22, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 36.93, G 11-12 50 Aryanna O'Gara BR 37.60, B 11-12 50 Elliott Boyland GV 34.63, G 13-14 50 Brantley Johnson GV 30.22, B 13-14 50 Brooks Gray GV 30.22, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GV 28.31, B 15-18 50 Carson Reynolds GV 28.47,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Adelyn Cummings GV 24.94, B 6-U 25 Briggs Simmons GV 25.59, G 8-U 25 Reina Liu BR 17.85, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GV 16.75, G 9-10 100 Landry Gray GV 1:27.60, B 9-10 100 Nicholas Brooks BR 1:12.25, G 11-12 100 Marianna Mejia BR 1:10.06, B 11-12 100 Quintin Clark BR 1:01.41, G 13-14 100 Sadie Covington GV 56.72, B 13-14 100 Jason B rooks BR 54.60, G 15-18 100 Abigail Schoppa BR 57.22, B 15-18 100 Carson Reynolds GV 54.37,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 22.34, B 8-U 25 Adam Takacs GV 30.06, G 9-10 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 42.69, B 9-10 50 Ryan Masneri BR 42.63, G 11-12 50 Catherine McDonald GV 40.25, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 33.16, G 13-14 50 Lillie Smith GV 35.15, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 31.93, G 15-18 50 Abigail Schoppa BR 32.78, B 15-18 50 Reilly Keaney GV 29.22,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Reina Liu BR 18.87, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GV 21.22, G 9-10 50 Landry Gray GV 42.72, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 36.65, G 11-12 50 Ali Shackel ford GV 34.03, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 30.44, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 27.12, B 13-14 50 Jason Brooks BR 26.13, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GV 28.54, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 24.10,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Katherine Stevens BR 41.31, B 8-U 50 Atticus Barnard GV 40.28, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Primus BR 34.75, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 32.60, G 11-12 50 Ali Shackelford GV 31.10, B 11-12 50 Quintin Clark BR 27.38, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 25.16, B 13-14 50 Jacob Huitsing GV 25.97, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GV 25.03, B 15-18 50 Prest on Forst BR 23.04,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mirabella Grubb GV 1:24.06, B 9-10 100 Nicholas Brooks BR 1:21.12, G 11-12 100 Ali Shackelford GV 1:15.19, B 11-12 100 David Masneri BR 1 :07.06, G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:04.53, B 13-14 100 Jason Brooks BR 1:02.69, G 15-18 100 Emily Schoonhagen GV 1:03.79, B 15-18 100 Reilly Keaney GV 1:01.35,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 GV 1:28.09, B 8-U 100 GV 1:35.75, G 9-10 200 GV 2:31.25, B 9-10 200 GV 2:17.87, G 11-12 200 GV 2:09.37, B 11-12 200 GV 1:57.44, G 13-14 200 GV 1:55.10, B 13-14 200 BR 1:42.81, G 15-18 200 BR 1:45.28, B 15-18 200 GV 1:39.66,


3-Event Winners:

Katherine Stevens BR, Emily Schoonhagen GV, Maura Shoppa BR, Mirabella Grubb GV, Nicholas Brooks BR, Jason Brooks BR, David Masneri BR, Atticus B arnard GV