Grandover: 542 vs Ridgewood: 967
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 1:56.96, B 8-U 100 RW 1:47.89, G 9-10 200 RW 3:13.81, B 9-10 200 GSR 3:14.13, G 11-12 200 RW 2:42.53, B 11-12 200 RW 2:46.25, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:42.32, B 13-14 200 RW 2:34.03, G 15-18 200 RW 2:27.18, B 15-18 200 RW 2:15.56,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Henley Barksdale RW 34.97, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RW 36.97, G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RW 25.14, B 8-U 25 Clyde Bryant RW 23.28, G 9-10 50 Abigail Schilling RW 45.62, B 9-10 50 Jude Guyler RW 52.19, G 11-12 50 Davis Bryant RW 44.30, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 36.09, G 13-14 50 Skylar Manning GSR 34.34, B 13-14 50 Ethan Pollina GSR 38.34, G 15-18 50 Kyndall Beane RW 35.96, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 31.88,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Henley Barksdale RW 30.65, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RW 28.48, G 8-U 25 Kyla Denton GSR 20.53, B 8-U 25 Clyde Brant RW 19.72, G 9-10 100 K endall Fortson GSR 1:36.53, B 9-10 100 Colt Osborne GSR 1:27.54, G 11-12 100 Jillian Tysinger GSR 1:23.29, B 11-12 100 Timothy Gaylord RW 1:12.58, G 13-14 100 Grace Thurman GSR 1:10.20, B 13- 14 100 Chris Glebus RW 1:15.10, G 15-18 100 Hayley Salthouse GSR 1:07.72, B 15-18 100 Aaron Newman GSR 1:02.84,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Brileigh Donahue RW 28.53, B 8-U 25 Reid Herring GSR 27.78, G 9-10 50 Kasey Dingman RW 51.61, B 9-10 50 McCade Moody GSR 54.11, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RW 37.34, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 43.68, G 13-14 50 Skylar Manning GSR 46.38, B 13-14 50 Ethan Pollina RW 37.06, G 15-18 50 Anna Vancil RW 40.61, B 15-18 50 Jeremy L alumondier RW 33.11,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RW 25.69, B 8-U 25 Reid Herring GSR 24.21, G 9-10 50 Abigail Schilling RW 49.12, B 9-10 50 William Preston RW 42.53, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RW 37.18, B 11-12 50 Luke Messer RW 40.39, G 13-14 50 Grace Thurman GSR 36.13, B 13-14 50 Chris Glebus RW 35.82, G 15-18 50 Kyndall Beane RW 33.03, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 29.46,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Kyla Denton GSR 49.66, B 8-U 50 Clyde Bryant RW 45.28, G 9-10 50 Lillian Wright RW 41.09, B 9-10 50 Colt Obsorne GSR 39.13, G 11-12 50 Davis Bryan t RW 36.57, B 11-12 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 32.90, G 13-14 50 Grace Thurman GSR 32.91, B 13-14 50 Chris Glebus RW 31.16, G 15-18 50 Kyndall Beane RW 29.94, B 15-18 50 Jeremy Lalumondier RW 27.1 3,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Abigail Schilling RW 1:41.97, B 9-10 100 Jude Guyler RW 1:50.06, G 11-12 100 Rori Rountree RW 1:17.61, B 11-12 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:21.47, G 13-14 100 Skylar Manning GSR 1:20.63, B 13-14 100 Ethan Pollina RW 1:20.69, G 15-18 100 Anna Vancil RW 1:17.34, B 15-18 100 Jeremy Lalumondier RW 1:06.71,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 RW 2:40.41, B 6-U 100 RW 2:34.41, G 8-U 100 RW 1:36.82, B 8-U 100 RW 1:36.10, G 9-10 200 RW 2:56.17, B 9-10 200 GSR 2:49.07, G 11-12 200 RW 2:31.20, B 11-12 200 RW 2:25.53, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:24.92, B 13-14 200 RW 2:14.97, G 15-18 200 RW 2:16.65, B 15-18 200 RW 2:06.70,


3-Event Winners:

Clyde Bryant RW, Abigail Schilling RW, Christopher Schilling RW, Skylar Manning GSR, Ethan Pollina RW, Kyndall Beane RW, Grace Thurman RW, Christ opher Glebus RW, Rori Rountree RW, Jeremy Lalumonider RW