Cardinal: 608 vs Oak Ridge: 841
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:54.36, B 8-U 100 CR 2:06.94, G 9-10 200 CR 3:16.24, B 9-10 200 OR 3:10.66, G 11-12 200 CR 2:57.46, B 11-12 200 OR 2:52.24, G 13-14 200 OR 2:35.80, B 13-14 200 OR 3:00.68, G 15-18 200 OR 2:30.44, B 15-18 200 CR 2:16.87,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Clements OR 41.40 , G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 24.14, B 8-U 25 John Cullinan CR 25.50, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 46.92, B 9-10 50 J ohn Killian OR 49.03, G 11-12 50 Kiersten Varner OR 46.67, B 11-12 50 Cole Kalmerton CR 44.76, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 36.93, B 13-14 50 Carson Cox CR 40.14, G 15-18 50 Jordan Hil lard OR 37.09, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 32.53, Freestyle, G 6-U 25 Avery Smith OR 32.42, B 6-U 25 Jackson Mears OR 28.82, G 8-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 24.56, B 8-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 22.58, G 9-10 100 Megan Haslam CR 1:32.03, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:26.82, G 11-12 100 Jenna Gray CR 1:18.07, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:22.05, G 13-14 100 Sydney Causey OR 1:18.66, B 13-14 100 Will iam Stickler OR 1:19.52, G 15-18 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:12.51, B 15-18 100 Eric Muire OR 58.80,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Clements OR 41.40 , G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 24.14, B 8-U 25 John Cullinan CR 25.50, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 46.92, B 9-10 50 John Killian OR 49.03, G 11-12 50 Kiersten Varner OR 46.67, B 11-12 50 Cole Kalmerton CR 44.76, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 36.93, B 13-14 50 Carson Cox CR 40.14, G 15-18 50 Jordan H illard OR 37.09, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 32.53, Freestyle, G 6-U 25 Avery Smith OR 32.42, B 6-U 25 Jackson Mears OR 28.82, G 8-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 24.56, B 8-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 22.58, G 9-1 0 100 Megan Haslam CR 1:32.03, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:26.82, G 11-12 100 Jenna Gray CR 1:18.07, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:22.05, G 13-14 100 Sydney Causey OR 1:18.66, B 13-14 100 Wi lliam Stickler OR 1:19.52, G 15-18 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:12.51, B 15-18 100 Eric Muire OR 58.80,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Ava Copple OR 25.11, B 8-U 25 John Cullinan CR 28.58, G 9-10 50 Megan Haslam CR 49.39, B 9-10 50 Grant Davis CR 50.04, G 11-12 50 Ava Allre d CR 50.45, B 11-12 50 Ethan Chiappetta OR 45.91, G 13-14 50 Sage Siler OR 43.47, B 13-14 50 Sam Uhrlass OR 47.52, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 40.04, B 15-18 50 Brandon Mills OR 37.86,

Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 23.91, B 8-U 25 John Cullinan CR 26.52, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 44.40, B 9-10 50 Jacob Copple OR 53.07, G 11-12 50 Jenna Gray CR 39.29, B 11-12 50 John Miller OR 42.96, G 13-14 50 Sydney Causey OR 35.94, B 13-14 50 William Stickler OR 41.67, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 36.52, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 27.99,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Ava Copple OR 46.99, B 8-U 50 Ty Pugh OR 53.06, G 9-10 50 Whitley Yntema CR 41.66, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 39.20, G 11-12 50 Ava Allred CR 38. 36, B 11-12 50 Zak Siler OR 32.38, G 13-14 50 Melissa Killian OR 36.03, B 13-14 50 Blake Miller OR 35.55, G 15-18 50 Jordan Hillard OR 31.28, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 26.59,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CR 1:44.95, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:45.30, G 11-12 100 Claudia Lavinder OR 1:33.66, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:2 9.25, G 13-14 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:22.96, B 13-14 100 William Stickler OR 1:38.77, G 15-18 100 Anna Blake OR 1:20.92, B 15-18 100 Curtis Peaslee OR 1:10.30,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:58.02, B 6-U 100 OR 3:04.06, G 8-U 100 OR 1:33.58, B 8-U 100 OR 1:47.44, G 9-10 200 CR 2:47.58, B 9-10 200 OR 2:37.90, G 11-12 200 CR 2 :36.56, B 11-12 200 OR 2:31.11, G 13-14 200 OR 2:22.08, B 13-14 200 OR 2:33.46, G 15-18 200 OR 2:17.06, B 15-18 200 OR 1:51.84,


3-Event Winners:

Anna Blake OR, Jordan Hillard OR, Eric Muire OR, Zak Siler OR, William Stickler OR, John Cullinan CR, Sophie McMasters CR