Adams Farm: 558 vs Sedgefield Country Club: 214 vs Greensboro Elks: 659
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 AF 2:20:22, B 8-U 100 EL 2:19:41, G 9-10 200 AF 3:07:43 , G 11-12 200 EL 2:51:19, B 11-12 200 EL 2:56:70, G 13-14 200 EL 2:33:50, B 13-14 200 EL 2:26:90, G 15-18 200 AF 2:21:53, B 15-18 200 EL 2:14:16,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Rory O'Neill EL 40.99, B 6-U 25 Alex Villalba EL 48.53, G 8-U 25 Noel Khan AF 28.78, B 8-U 25 Matthew Cooper AF 28.56, G 9-10 50 Karene Khan AF 47.67, B 9-10 50 Mylan Eakin EL 58.12, G 11-12 50 Ashlyn Showers AF 39.86, B 11-12 50 Jackson Higgins EL 44.63, G 13-14 50 Maddie Gipp AF 39.83, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 29.34, G 15-18 50 B rianna Alker AF 36.18, B 15-18 50 Branden Hager EL 33.35,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Rory O'Neill EL 31.03, B 6-U 25 Ben Saslow EL 41.33, G 8-U 25 Paige Bassett EL 23.85, B 8-U 25 Sam Kluttz SCC 19.62, G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars A F 1:23:21, B 9-10 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:17:27, G 11-12 100 Theron Fariole AF 1:16:07, B 11-12 100 Brandon Alker AF 1:20:75, G 13-14 100 Bridget Barr AF 1:13:69, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 56 .35, G 15-18 100 Hope Carpenter AF 1:03:78, B 15-18 100 Willie Caviness EL 1:03:76,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Holden Brewer SCC 34.69, B 8-U 25 PJ Mandala EL 30.94, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 48.47, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 49.60, G 11-12 50 Grace Drane EL 42.07, B 11-12 50 Peyton Splawski EL 46.91, G 13-14 50 Sadie Blake EL 41.81, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EL 38.28, G 15-18 50 Avery Dole EL 40.68, B 15-18 50 Branden Hager EL 37.63,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Noel Khan AF 22,93, B 8-U 25 Sam Kluttz SCC 25.21, G 9-10 50 Maddie Jane Fariole AF 57.69, B 9-10 50 Sal Strafaci EL 52.81, G 11-12 50 Ashlyn Sho wers AF 38.08, B 11-12 50 Matias Christensen EL 48.12, G 13-14 50 Bridget Barr AF 34.71, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EL 33.38, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 31.28, B 15-18 50 Ben Smith SCC 30.94,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Noel Khan AF 49.00, B 8-U 50 Sam Kluttz SCC 46.41, G 9-10 50 Disa Fortin EL 43,06, B 9-10 50 Mylan Eakin EL 50.96, G 11-12 50 Theron Fariole A F 33.45, B 11-12 50 Brandon Alker AF 34.59, G 13-14 50 Sadie Blake EL 33.68, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EL 30.65, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 30.16, B 15-18 50 Michael Gipp AF 28.03,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Maribel Tars AF 1:35:82, B 9-10 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:32:38, G 11-12 100 Ashlyn Showers AF 1:28:12, B 11-12 100 Peyton Splawski EL 1:38: 47, G 13-14 100 Bridget Barr AF 1:23:19, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 1:05:61, G 15-18 100 Hope Carpenter AF 1:14:94, B 15-18 100 Branden Hager EL 1:12:09,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 AF 2:57:62 , G 8-U 100 EL 2:00:75, B 8-U 100 EL 1:52:91, G 9-10 200 AF 2:48:10, B 9-10 200 AF 4:17:81, G 11-12 200 AF 2:38:99, B 11-12 2 00 EL 2:30:65, G 13-14 200 EL 2:17:22, B 13-14 200 EL 2:09:38, G 15-18 200 AF 2:01:65, B 15-18 200 EL 1:56:59,


3-Event Winners:

Hope Carpenter AF, Bridget Barr AF, Noel Khan AF, Ashlyn Showers AF, Meribel Tars AF, Luke Golinski AF, Brady Dole EL, Sam Kluttz SCC, Branden H ager EL, Robert Tars AF