Starmount: 523 vs Pinetop: 522 vs High Point Elks: 525
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:44.53, B 8-U 100 PT 1:57.18, G 9-10 200 HPE 2:55.89, B 9-10 200 PT 2:48.08, G 11-12 200 PT 2:33.25, B 11-12 200 HPE 2:41.53, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:08.25, B 13-14 200 PT 2:43.36, G 15-18 200 ST 2:06.68, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:43.48,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Alexandra Tuma ST 36.62, B 6-U 25 Sylas Reynolds PT 52.40, G 8-U 25 Evelyn Braden ST 25.49, B 8-U 25 Ashton Perryman HPE 23.14, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 40.37, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Kashubara PT 43.54, G 11-12 50 Caroline Gilliland PT 34.94, B 11-12 50 Victor Tretiakov HPE 39.40, G 13-14 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 32.41, B 13-14 50 Zach Kashubara PT 37.10, G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy ST 34.31, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 24.19,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Charlotte Gill ST 31.33, B 6-U 25 Franco Flores ST 39.28, G 8-U 25 Julia Messick ST 19.18, B 8-U 25 Logan Wolf PT 20.99, G 9-10 100 Lauren Day HPE 1:23.43, B 9-10 100 Nicholas Kashubara PT 1:23.43, G 11-12 100 Jadie Ruth Wehe PT 1:08.65, B 11-12 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 55.71, G 13-14 100 Frannie Goodman ST 1:03.41, B 13-14 100 Zach Kashubara PT 1:05.80, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 56.02, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 49.72,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Eden Wehe PT 27.40, B 8-U 25 William Adams ST 31.52, G 9-10 50 Lauren Day HPE 49.70, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 42.92, G 11-12 50 Naomi Wehe PT 38.47, B 11-12 50 Victor Tretiakov HPE 40.66, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 36.03, B 13-14 50 Liam McCarthy PT 40.41, G 15-18 50 Virginia Gilliland PT 33.45, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 29.93,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Eden Wehe PT 22.01, B 8-U 25 Logan Wolf PT 28.40, G 9-10 50 Taylor Collins HPE 44.40, B 9-10 50 Isaiah Wehe PT 40.70, G 11-12 50 Caroline Gilliland PT 33.76, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 27.40, G 13-14 50 Frannie Goodman ST 30.20, B 13-14 50 Liam McCarthy PT 34.00, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White ST 28.60, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 24.31,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Julia Messick ST 40.72, B 8-U 50 Ashton Perryman HPE 51.22, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 35.06, B 9-10 50 Collin Auer PT 35.50, G 11-12 50 Carolina Gilliland PT 30.52, B 11-12 50 Victor Tretiakova HPE 32.11, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 26.91, B 13-14 50 Zach Kashubara PT 28.17, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 25.69, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 22.81,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:34.36, B 9-10 100 Collin Auer PT 1:30.26, G 11-12 100 Naomi Wehe PT 1:19.82, B 11-12 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 1:06.38, G 13-14 100 Rylie Murphy HPE 1:09.99, B 13-14 100 Liam McCarthy PT 1:17.83, G 15-18 100 Virginia Gilliland PT 1:04.60, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 56.40,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:27.93, B 8-U 100 PT 1:36.50, G 9-10 200 HPE 2:40.16, B 9-10 200 PT 2:31.53, G 11-12 200 PT 2:13.89, B 11-12 200 HPE 2:28.00, G 13-14 200 HPE 1:55.43, B 13-14 200 PT 2:24.31, G 15-18 200 ST 1:55.54, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:36.96,


3-Event Winners:

Rylie Murphy HPE, Caroline Gilliland PT, Addison Spencer HPE, Will Watson HPE, Collin Auer PT, Victor Tretiakov HPE, Johnny Edwards HPE, Liam McCarthy PT, Zach Kashubara PT