Southeast: 711 vs Oak Ridge: 796
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:52.01, B 8-U 100 SE 1:59.22, G 9-10 200 SE 3:38.77, B 9-10 200 OR 3:04.89, G 11-12 200 OR 3:02.91, B 11-12 200 OR 2:53.04, G 13-14 200 SE 2:27.65, B 13-14 200 SE 2:38.17, G 15-18 200 OR 2:25.46, B 15-18 200 OR 2:14.53,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Clements OR 38.13, B 6-U 25 Jack Donnalley OR 45.84, G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 24.60, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 29.51, G 9-10 50 Lauron Smith OR 53.07, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 45.31, G 11-12 50 Kiersten Varner OR 45.31, B 11-12 50 Zachary Wells SE 44.49, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 33.79, B 13-14 50 Elliot Cooper SE 40.51, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 35.38, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 33.43, Freestyle, G 6-U 25 Avery Smith OR 30.40, B 6-U 25 Jack Donnalley OR 34.22, G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 19.50, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 22.11, G 9-10 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:32.21, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:20.57, G 11-12 100 Claudia Lavinder OR 1:27.09, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:14.27, G 13-14 100 Katie Kirkman SE 1:11.88, B 13-14 100 Jack Sullivan SE 1:15.25, G 15-18 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:11.27, B 15-18 100 Eric Muire OR 58.32,


Freestyle:

e, G 6-U 25 Morgan Clements OR 38.13, B 6-U 25 Jack Donnalley OR 45.84, G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 24.60, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 29.51, G 9-10 50 Lauron Smith OR 53.07, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 45.31, G 11-12 50 Kiersten Varner OR 45.31, B 11-12 50 Zachary Wells SE 44.49, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 33.79, B 13-14 50 Elliot Cooper SE 40.51, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 35.38, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 33.43, Freestyle, G 6-U 25 Avery Smith OR 30.40, B 6-U 25 Jack Donnalley OR 34.22, G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 19.50, B 8-

Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Ava Copple OR 26.68, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 30.88, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 53.79, B 9-10 50 Lucas Chiappetta OR 1:01.08, G 11-12 50 Orli Cooper SE 52.11, B 11-12 50 Zane Smith OR 44.57, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 38.62, B 13-14 50 Seth Gleason SE 42.67, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 39.99, B 15-18 50 Ryan Townsend OR 39.67,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 21.63, B 8-U 25 Wyatt Meck SE 30.64, G 9-10 50 Katie Jenkins-Cowart SE 1:01.37, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 44.60, G 11-12 50 Claudia Lavinder OR 42.34, B 11-12 50 John Miller OR 45.42, G 13-14 50 Katie Kirkman SE 36.10, B 13-14 50 Jack Sullivan SE 36.43, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 33.25, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 27.86,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Julianna Singleton SE 43.56, B 8-U 50 Ty Pugh OR 52.02, G 9-10 50 McKenzie Smith OR 44.87, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 37.19, G 11-12 50 Orli Cooper SE 38.99, B 11-12 50 Zak Siler OR 34.34, G 13-14 50 Katie Kirkman SE 32.57, B 13-14 50 William Stickler OR 32.40, G 15-18 50 Claire Sullivan SE 30.64, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 25.75,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:46.04, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:43.96, G 11-12 100 Claudia Lavinder OR 1:36.95, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:31.33, G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:14.73, B 13-14 100 Jack Sullivan SE 1:24.78, G 15-18 100 Anna Blake OR 1:20.56, B 15-18 100 Justin Cothren SE 1:11.74,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:28.20, B 6-U 100 OR 3:16.05, G 8-U 100 OR 1:36.33, B 8-U 100 SE 1:41.68, G 9-10 200 SE 3:12.04, B 9-10 200 OR 2:34.02, G 11-12 200 OR 2:42.00, B 11-12 200 OR 2:27.58, G 13-14 200 SE 2:12.12, B 13-14 200 SE 2:14.78, G 15-18 200 OR 2:06.85, B 15-18 200 OR 1:51.90,


3-Event Winners:

Eric Muire OR, Claudia Lavinder OR, Zak Siler OR, Kourtney Cook SE, Claire Sullivan SE, Harleigh Scott SE, Katie Kirkman SE, Jack Sullivan SE