Ridgewood: 665 vs Henson Forest: 775
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:34.30, B 8-U 100 RW 1:39.39, G 9-10 200 HF 2:43.28, B 9-10 200 HF 3:00.11, G 11-12 200 HF 2:12.83, B 11-12 200 HF 2:24.59, G 13-14 200 RW 2:29.80, B 13-14 200 HF 1:55.20, G 15-18 200 RW 2:27.57,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Emily Jorgenson HF 26.77, B 6-U 25 Mwa Mutanuka HF 32.14, G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RW 22.07, B 8-U 25 Clyde Bryant RW 22.37, G 9-10 50 Morgan Strasser HF 41.80, B 9-10 50 Miller Hagie HF 44.65, G 11-12 50 Macy Bolyard HF 35.87, B 11-12 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 36.69, G 13-14 50 Ashtyn Scott RW 38.20, B 13-14 50 Noah Ramos HF 29.24, G 15-18 50 Shelby Harbaugh HF 36.84, B 15-18 50 Taha Haveliwala HF 35.96,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Caroline Metz RW 26.91, B 6-U 25 Mwa Mutanuka HF 26.63, G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 18.39, B 8-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 18.99, G 9-10 100 Abigail Schilling RW 1:18.85, B 9-10 100 Jude Guyler RW 1:28.48, G 11-12 100 Helena Teague HF 59.82, B 11-12 100 Chirstopher Schilling RW 1:02.50, G 13-14 100 Alison Pattman RW 1:12.46, B 13-14 100 Matthew Wachendorfer HF 53.13, G 15-18 100 Grace Hite HF 1:03.75, B 15-18 100 Taha Haveliwala HF 1:16.42,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 25.68, B 8-U 25 Holt Miller RW 25.73, G 9-10 50 Avalon Teague HF 46.37, B 9-10 50 Bryson Gaines HF 53.55, G 11-12 50 Rori Roundtree RW 33.91, B 11-12 50 Carter Warrick RW 37.51, G 13-14 50 Nicole Auger RW 39.29, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 31.45, G 15-18 50 Anna Vancil RW 37.48, B 15-18 50 Bobby Hall HF 34.44,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Valerie Sakalouskaya HF 22.79, B 8-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 23.45, G 9-10 50 Avalon Teague HF 38.40, B 9-10 50 Noah Morgan HF 38.85, G 11-12 50 Helena Teague HF 29.17, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RW 31.17, G 13-14 50 Nicole Auger RW 34.50, B 13-14 50 Noah Ramos HF 27.24, G 15-18 50 Grace Hite HF 30.76, B 15-18 50 Bobby Hall HF 27.39,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Amiah Mutanuka HF 43.66, B 8-U 50 Dale Gaines HF 44.95, G 9-10 50 Abigail Schilling RW 34.50, B 9-10 50 Noah Morgan HF 36.53, G 11-12 50 Helenea Teague HF 27.82, B 11-12 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 30.11, G 13-14 50 Casey Sutherland HF 29.67, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 24.25, G 15-18 50 Erin Campagna HF 30.76, B 15-18 50 Mohammad Haveliwala HF 31.94,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Avalon Teague HF 1:29.32, B 9-10 100 Noah Morgan HF 1:31.91, G 11-12 100 Rori Roundtree RW 1:11.76, B 11-12 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:14.21, G 13-14 100 Nicole Auger RW 1:16.89, B 13-14 100 Matthew Wachendorfer HF 1:03.17, G 15-18 100 Grace Hite HF 1:11.22, B 15-18 100 Bobby Hall HF 1:09.10,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 RW 2:15.86, B 6-U 100 RW 2:20.73, G 8-U 100 HF 1:23.89, B 8-U 100 HF 1:26.64, G 9-10 200 HF 2:30.64, B 9-10 200 RW 2:36.80, G 11-12 200 HF 2:03.33, B 11-12 200 RW 2:03.61, G 13-14 200 RW 2:08.00, B 13-14 200 HF 1:44.26, G 15-18 200 RW 2:08.44, B 15-18 200 HF 1:53.09,


3-Event Winners:

Helena Teague HF, Avalon Teauge HF, Grace Hite HF, Amiah Mutanuka HF, Noah Morgan HF, Bobby Hall HF, Nicole Auger RW, Christopher Schilling RW