Lawndale: 607 vs Cardinal: 681
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

B 8-U 100 LD 2:03.69, G 9-10 200 CR 3:12.84, B 9-10 200 CR 3:59.81, G 11-12 200 LD 2:27.97, B 11-12 200 CR 3:13.70 , B 13-14 200 CR 3:05.31, G 15-18 200 LD 2:30.85, B 15-18 200 LD 2:19.70,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Mia Kilby LJ 37.18, B 6-U 25 Jordan Gatling LJ 44.72, G 8-U 25 Katherine stevens BR 22.62, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 21.09, G 9-10 50 Emily Lewis LJ 47.25, B 9-10 50 Finley Rossato LJ 48.82, G 11-12 50 Madison Jones LJ 36.38, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJ 38.06, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 33.46, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 31.47, G 15-18 50 Morgan Jones LJ 31.69, B 15-18 50 Preston forst BR 27.84,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Claire Bobbitt CR 33.53, B 6-U 25 Cam Sides LD 46.94, G 8-U 25 Isabelle Snyder LD 29.63, B 8-U 25 Berkley Willis LD 19.41, G 9-10 100 Megan Haslam CR 1:35.44, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie LD 1:23.85, G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:07.41, B 11-12 100 Kane Bruton CR 1:24.35, G 13-14 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:14.26, B 13-14 100 Louse Sianis LD 1:11.62, G 15-18 100 Madden Jones LD 1:12.90, B 15-18 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:03.16,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kate Osl CR 1:01.86, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 26.47, G 9-10 50 Megan Haslam CR 52.07, B 9-10 50 Grant Davis CR 55.16, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 41.06, B 11-12 50 Kane Bruton CR 46.32, G 13-14 50 Darby Woyahn CR 50.78, B 13-14 50 Danny Urqhart CR 43.13, G 15-18 50 Ella Cunane LD 44.16, B 15-18 50 Johnathan Layton LD 36.21,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 32.40, B 8-U 25 Berkley Willis LD 20.82, G 9-10 50 Whitley Yntema CR 47.56, B 9-10 50 Reade Guthrie LD 45.81, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 34.03, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 39.50, G 13-14 50 Darby Woyahn CR 40.30, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 37.78, G 15-18 50 Madden Jones LD 36.15, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock LD 29.88,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Ashton Matthews CR 1:00.47, B 8-U 50 Bo Nunn LD 42.62, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CR 39.53, B 9-10 50 Oliver Omohundro LD 48.16, G 11-12 50 Ellie Hunt LD 30.77, B 11-12 50 Brogan Murphy CR 37.56, G 13-14 50 Darby Woyahn CR 35.20, B 13-14 50 Danny Urqhart CR 32.71, G 15-18 50 Catherine Buchholtz LD 33.97, B 15-18 50 Johnathan Layton LD 28.28,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CR 1:44.11, B 9-10 100 Reade Guthrie LD 1:33.44, G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:18.21, B 11-12 100 AJ Sianis LD 1:31.97, G 13-14 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:25.46, B 13-14 100 Louis Sianis LD 1:25.47, G 15-18 100 Molly Hunt LD 1:25.59, B 15-18 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:09.28,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 2:03.84, B 8-U 100 LD 1:49.84, G 9-10 200 CR 2:50.34, B 9-10 200 LD 3:06.08, G 11-12 200 LD 2:09.43, B 11-12 200 LD 2:33.63, G 13-14 200 CR 2:33.27, B 13-14 200 CR 2:28.41, G 15-18 200 LD 2:15.90, B 15-18 200 CR 2:01.50,


3-Event Winners:

Isabella Shuttleworth CR, Hadley Osborne LD, Darby Woyahn CR, Ashton Matthews CR, Reade Guthrie LD, Louis Sianis LD, Julian Maycock LD, Bo Nunn LD