Hamilton Lakes: 806 vs Sherwood: 743
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 144.90, B 8-U 100 HL 1:35.60, G 9-10 200 SW 3:14.34, B 9-10 200 SW 2:51.69, G 11-12 200 HL 2:35.31, B 11-12 200 SW 2:29.29, G 13-14 200 HL 2:23.35, B 13-14 200 HL 2:16.95, G 15-18 200 HL 2:21.88, B 15-18 200 SW 1:59.97,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Kendall Abraham SW 34.75, B 6-U 25 Luke Todd HL 27.90, G 8-U 25 Miller Norman SW 26.05, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 22.92, G 9-10 50 Lauren Summers HL 46.17, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 39.23, G 11-12 50 Casey Cox HL 40.24, B 11-12 50 Will Jacobs SW 37.91, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cox HL 34.09, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 32.20, G 15-18 50 Cam Thomas HL 36.22, B 15-18 50 Baxter Smelzer SW 31.43,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Caroline Smith HL 33.45, B 6-U 25 Luke Todd HL 26.09, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 16.53, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 17.64, G 9-10 100 Lauren Summers HL 1:33.42, B 9-10 100 Albert Smelzer SW 1:17.72, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:10.79, B 11-12 100 Spencer Mann HL 1:10.19, G 13-14 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:07.31, B 13-14 100 Dax Harris HL 58.88, G 15-18 100 Jennings Lin HL 1:05.70, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 57.50,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 26.64, B 8-U 25 J.W. Poole SW 25.43, G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 48.88, B 9-10 50 Hunter Lowe SW 47.57, G 11-12 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 39.71, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SW 40.19, G 13-14 50 Lilly Stephens SW 41.85, B 13-14 50 James Hua HL 42.68, G 15-18 50 Jennings Lin HL 39.36, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 31.65,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 17.71, B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper HL 19.65, G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 47.10, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 39.35, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SW 33.56, B 11-12 50 Spencer Mann HL 35.28, G 13-14 50 Aurora Cranford HL 33.40, B 13-14 50 Noah Rock HL 28.96, G 15-18 50 Cam Thomas HL 34.60, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SW 28.32,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Riley Ramseur SW 39.28, B 8-U 50 Alex Cooper HL 40.06, G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 38.50, B 9-10 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 39.12, G 11-12 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 30.79, B 11-12 50 Will Jacobs SW 32.62, G 13-14 50 Tori Evans HL 31.43, B 13-14 50 Dax Harris HL 27.65, G 15-18 50 Caroline Hoover HL 31.28, B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 26.51,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Millie Hartwick SW 1:41.69, B 9-10 100 Nathan Copeland HL 1:36.88, G 11-12 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:18.18, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:18.25, G 13-14 100 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 1:17.99, B 13-14 100 Noah Rock HL 1:09.17, G 15-18 100 Jennings Lin HL 1:15.10, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 1:03.94,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 HL 2:20.16, B 6-U 100 HL 1:44.90, G 8-U 100 SW 1:30.68, B 8-U 100 HL 1:23..60, G 9-10 200 HL 2:42.24, B 9-10 200 SW 2:29.54, G 11-12 200 HL 2:14.62, B 11-12 200 SW 2:11.02, G 13-14 200 HL 2:04.50, B 13-14 200 HL 1:59.52, G 15-18 200 HL 2:03.75, B 15-18 200 SW 1:46.17,


3-Event Winners:

Luke Todd HL, Riley Ramseur SW, Alex Cooper HL, Allie Nelson HL, Dax Harris HL, Maeren McGonigal HL, Jennings Lin HL, Tanner Hering SW, Albert Smelzer SW