Greensboro Country Club: 826 vs Adams Farm: 473
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GCC 2:09.72, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:37.04, G 9-10 200 AF 2:51.44, B 9-10 200 GCC 3:01.69, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:19.72, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:31.45, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:12.86, B 13-14 200 GCC 2:05.13, G 15-18 200 AF 2:05.71, B 15-18 200 GCC 2:13.82,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Margot Ramsey GCC 27.53, B 6-U 25 Percy Worth GCC 33.57, G 8-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 24.03, B 8-U 25 Grant Duggins GCC 18.35, G 9-10 50 Alexandra Woods GCC 44.85, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 40.37, G 11-12 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 33.82, B 11-12 50 Alex Jones GCC 37.47, G 13-14 50 Rollins Ortmann GCC 34.41, B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 28.69, G 15-18 50 Anna Sardzinski GCC 31.97, B 15-18 50 Winston Eskridge GCC 38.15,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Margot Ramsey GCC 23.37, B 6-U 25 Percy Worth GCC 29.29, G 8-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 20.54, B 8-U 25 Grant Duggins GCC 15.03, G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:17.12, B 9-10 100 Mason Duggins GCC 1:12.25, G 11-12 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:02.71, B 11-12 100 Kaiden Khan AF 1:02.40, G 13-14 100 Caroline Cross GCC 58.54, B 13-14 100 Kieran Mohorn GCC 56.06, G 15-18 100 Hope Carpenter AF 57.97, B 15-18 100 Branch Bobbitt GCC 56.74,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Madeline Mullen GCC 25.19, B 8-U 25 Cale Coker GCC 24.35, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 42.47, B 9-10 50 Scott Ramsey GCC 49.16, G 11-12 50 Sienna Coker GCC 37.19, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 38.22, G 13-14 50 Tyler Coker GCC 37.85, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 30.58, G 15-18 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 34.50, B 15-18 50 Thomas Stewart GCC 34.50,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Noel Khan AF 20.50, B 8-U 25 Liam Mohorn GCC 24.81, G 9-10 50 Emma Pyrtle GCC 45.68, B 9-10 50 Fitz Worth GCC 52.38, G 11-12 50 Sienna Coker GCC 33.85, B 11-12 50 Kaiden Khan AF 30.60, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 29.97, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 26.34, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 28.16, B 15-18 50 Branch Bobbitt GCC 30.31,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Noel Khan AF 40.50, B 8-U 50 Grant Duggins GCC 33.82, G 9-10 50 Isley Ortmann GCC 38.68, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 30.75, G 11-12 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 27.75, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 29.93, G 13-14 50 Rollins Ortmann GCC 30.31, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 23.28, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 27.15, B 15-18 50 Branch Bobbitt GCC 25.65,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:24.88 , G 11-12 100 Ashlyn Showers AF 1:19.17, B 11-12 100 Kaiden Khan AF 1:15.21, G 13-14 100 Tyler Coker GCC 1:13.00, B 13-14 100 Jack Reilly GCC 1:04.47, G 15-18 100 Hope Carpenter AF 1:05.98, B 15-18 100 Thomas Stewart GCC 1:08.87,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GCC 2:31.88, B 6-U 100 GCC 2:18.90, G 8-U 100 GCC 1:28.81, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:16.88, G 9-10 200 GCC 2:40.75, B 9-10 200 GCC 2:29.70, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:01.74, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:23.47, G 13-14 200 GCC 1:58.69, B 13-14 200 GCC 1:55.28, G 15-18 200 AF 1:51.88, B 15-18 200 GCC 1:54.53,


3-Event Winners:

Branch Bobbitt GCC, Mason Duggins GCC, Grant Duggins GCC, Caroline Tilley GCC, Hope Carpenter AF, Meribel Tars AF, Robert Tars AF, Kaiden Khan AF