Friendly: 808 vs Green Valley: 755
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GV 1:45.06, B 8-U 100 GV 1:55.50, G 9-10 200 FR 2:58.69, B 9-10 200 FR 2:50.57, G 11-12 200 GV 2:34.10, B 11-12 200 GV 2:30.22, G 13-14 200 GV 2:16.21, B 13-14 200 FR 2:09.29, G 15-18 200 FR 2:17.09, B 15-18 200 FR 1:54.92,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 26.41, B 6-U 25 Briggs Simmons GV 29.41, G 8-U 25 Abby Townsend FR 21.54, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GV 17.59, G 9-10 100 Ashley Crowell FR 1:30.06, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:11.38, G 11-12 100 Florence Walton FR 1:12.59, B 11-12 100 Peter Miller FR 1:15.38, G 13-14 100 Sadie Covington GV 1:03.78, B 13-14 100 Benjamin Peterson FR 1:00.45, G 15-18 100 Amelia Moore GV 1:08.28, B 15-18 100 Pietro Nannucci FR 53.97,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Alice Deloreto GV 29.66, B 8-U 25 Charlie Mahony FR 29.90, G 9-10 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 47.15, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 50.41, G 11-12 50 McCain Davidson GV 41.26, B 11-12 50 Drew McCormack GV 42.57, G 13-14 50 Lillie Smith GV 38.75, B 13-14 50 Fletcher Tate FR 35.22, G 15-18 50 Anna Harshaw GV 37.28, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 32.51,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 23.81, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GV 22.90, G 9-10 50 Bianca Nannucci FR 38.44, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy FR 35.90, G 11-12 50 Florence Walton FR 35.81, B 11-12 50 Bailey Covington FR 36.01, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington GV 33.09, B 13-14 50 Benjamin Peterson FR 31.40, G 15-18 50 Elina Carpen FR 33.88, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck FR 26.41,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Alice Deloreto GV 47.87, B 8-U 50 Atticus Barnard GV 42.19, G 9-10 50 Bianca Nannucci FR 35.07, B 9-10 50 Eli Whitworth GV 38.21, G 11-12 50 Ali Shackelford GV 34.00, B 11-12 50 Elliot Boyland GV 33.34, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington GV 30.54, B 13-14 50 Jacob Huitsing GV 29.16, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 30.06, B 15-18 50 Pietro Nannucci FR 25.97,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Bianca Nannucci FR 1:26.09, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:22.37, G 11-12 100 Florence Walton FR 1:23.37, B 11-12 100 Bailey Covington FR 1:20.28, G 13-14 100 Lillie Smith GV 1:16.09, B 13-14 100 Fletcher Tate FR 1:10.38, G 15-18 100 Anna Harshaw GV 1:16.13, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck FR 1:02.61,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GV 2:23.78, B 6-U 100 GV 2:26.63, G 8-U 100 GV 1:38.81, B 8-U 100 FR 1:37.67, G 9-10 200 GV 2:38.87, B 9-10 200 FR 2:27.71, G 11-12 200 GV 2:21.08, B 11-12 200 FR 2:15.18, G 13-14 200 GV 2:03.88, B 13-14 200 FR 1:55.85, G 15-18 200 FR 2:04.46, B 15-18 200 FR 1:42.34,


3-Event Winners:

Atticus Barnard GV, Sadie Covington GV, Lillie Smith GV, Bailey Covington FR, Fletcher Tate FR, Bianca Nannucci FR, Florence Walton FR, Harris Abernathy FR


Freestyle:

e , G 8-U 50 Noel Khan AF 40.50, B 8-U 50 Grant Duggins GCC 33.82, G 9-10 50 Isley Ortmann GCC 38.68, B 9-10 50 Mason Duggins GCC 30.75, G 11-12 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 27.75, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 29.93, G 13-14 50 Rollins Ortmann GCC 30.31, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 23.28, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 27.15, B 15-18 50 Branch Bobbitt GCC 25.65,