Greensboro Elks: 757 vs Grandover: 663
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GSR 2:07.59, B 8-U 100 EC 2:21.56, G 9-10 200 EC 2:46.69, B 9-10 200 GSR 3:17.76, G 11-12 200 GSR 3:07.78, B 11-12 200 EC 3:00.47, G 13-14 200 EC 2:33.82, B 13-14 200 EC 2:32.51, G 15-18 200 GSR 2:23.85, B 15-18 200 GSR 2:13.50,


Backstroke:

G 8-U 25 Lily McGinnis GSR 29.60, B 8-U 25 Reid Herring GSR 30.72, G 9-10 50 Harper Higgins EC 49.92, B 9-10 50 McCade Moody GSR 53.26, G 11-12 50 Katelyn Holland EC 42.30, B 11-12 50 Jackson Higgins and Will Hodge (Tie) Both teams 46.84, G 13-14 50 Laci Adams GSR 43.23, B 13-14 50 Jake Ray EC 38.59, G 15-18 50 Abigail Salthouse GSR 37.52, B 15-18 50 Willie Caviness EC 33.31,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Rory O'Neill EC 29.23, B 6-U 25 Ben Saslow EC 41.99, G 8-U 25 Micah Moody GSR 27.77, B 8-U 25 Kayden Coady EC 27.06, G 9-10 100 Tinsley Grove EC 1:40.06, B 9-10 100 Owen Justice GSR 1:33.34, G 11-12 100 Jillian Tysinger GSR 1:21.58, B 11-12 100 Zachary Newman GSR 1:21.14, G 13-14 100 Mary Ann Edmonds EC 1:16.00, B 13-14 100 Jake Ray EC 1:15.93, G 15-18 100 Meredith McGill GSR 1:04.55, B 15-18 100 Jeff Jones GSR 1:02.58,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Kyla Denton GSR 32.09, B 8-U 25 Reid Herring GSR 27.70, G 9-10 50 Disa Fortin EC 53.76, B 9-10 50 McCade Moody GSR 53.46, G 11-12 50 Grace Drane EC 42.19, B 11-12 50 Peyton Splawski EC 45.17, G 13-14 50 Sadie Blake EC 42.64, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EC 38.34, G 15-18 50 Avery Dole EC 41.33, B 15-18 50 Branden Hager EC 37.09,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kyla Denton GSR 26.33, B 8-U 25 PJ Mandala EC 27.44, G 9-10 50 Allyn Cassell EC 55.40, B 9-10 50 Colt Osborne GSR 51.13, G 11-12 50 Jillian Tysinger GSR 44.39, B 11-12 50 Will Hodge GSR 41.23, G 13-14 50 SaraKate Lowe EC 36.86, B 13-14 50 Brady Dole EC 34.11, G 15-18 50 Meredith McGill GSR 31.77, B 15-18 50 Thomas Ulrich GSR 30.14,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Kyla Denton GSR 50.73, B 8-U 50 Reid Herring GSR 44.87, G 9-10 50 Sydney Bassett EC 45.11, B 9-10 50 Colt Osborne GSR 39.20, G 11-12 50 Jillian Tysinger GSR 36.25, B 11-12 50 Peyton Splawski EC 37.58, G 13-14 50 Lillie O'Neill EC 36.75, B 13-14 50 Charlie Hager EC 32.46, G 15-18 50 Meredith McGill GSR 29.53, B 15-18 50 Thomas Ulrich GSR 27.30,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Tinsley Grove EC 1:52.56, B 9-10 100 Colt Osborne GSR 1:45.89, G 11-12 100 Grace Drane EC 1:34.13, B 11-12 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:31.94, G 13-14 100 Marry Ann Edmonds EC 1:26.63, B 13-14 100 Brady Dole EC 1:15.91, G 15-18 100 Annie Grove EC 1:18.34, B 15-18 100 Thomas Ulrich GSR 1:12.36,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 GSR 1:47.41, B 8-U 100 GSR 1:50.04, G 9-10 200 EC 3:02.62, B 9-10 200 GSR 2:51.86, G 11-12 200 EC 2:38.11, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:34.25, G 13-14 200 EC 2:19.95, B 13-14 200 EC 2:14.25, G 15-18 200 GSR 2:07.62, B 15-18 200 GSR 1:57.19,


3-Event Winners:

Meredith McGill GSR, Jillian Tysinger GSR, Kyla Denton GSR, Colt Osborne GSR, Brady Dole EC, Reid Herring GSR, Thomas Ulrich GSR, Peyton Swlawski EC