Lake Jeanette: 858 vs Bur-Mil: 693
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Bur Mil 1:41.75, B 8-U 100 Bur Mil 1:59.97, G 9-10 200 LJST 3:04.06, B 9-10 200 Bur Mil 3:18.59, G 11-12 200 Bur Mil 2:43.94, B 11-12 200 LJST 2:38.88, G 13-14 200 Bur Mil 2:27.34, B 13-14 200 Bur Mil 2:09.46, G 15-18 200 LJST 2:07.31, B 15-18 200 LJST 2:00.90,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Allanah Walsh GV 30.81, B 6-U 25 Briggs Simmons GV 39.12, G 8-U 25 Abby Townsend FR 27.38, B 8-U 25 Asher Steele FR 28.22, G 9-10 50 Mirabella Grubb GV 42.22, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 42.81, G 11-12 50 Hanna Walters FR 39.43, B 11-12 50 Bailey Covington FR 34.64, G 13-14 50 Lillie Smith GV 33.65, B 13-14 50 Fletcher Tate FR 32.59, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 34.34, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 29.95,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Mia Kilby LJ 28.50, B 6-U 25 Jordan Gatling LJ 33.45, G 8-U 25 Reina Liu BR 19.06, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 18.59, G 9-10 100 Gabriella Primus BR 1:24.59, B 9-10 100 Finley Rossato LJ 1:27.12, G 11-12 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:11.75, B 11-12 100 Quintin Clarke BR 1:10.41, G 13-14 100 Agnes Cruz BR 1:07.05, B 13-14 100 Danny Gatling LJ 59.00, G 15-18 100 Hannah Copeland LJ 1:02.65, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst BR 54.66,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Reina Liu BR 22.81, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 24.32, G 9-10 50 Ellie Kwon BR 53.32, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 46.03, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 39.03, B 11-12 50 Davis Maseri BR 34.34, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 39.17, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 36.31, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 35.56, B 15-18 50 Matt Chmil LJ 34.44,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Reina Liu BR 20.06, B 8-U 25 Chasen Coltrane LJ 21.85, G 9-10 50 Ellie Kwon BR 54.60, B 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 39.05, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 32.87, B 11-12 50 David Maseri BR 33.60, G 13-14 50 Agnes Cruz BR 32.84, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 29.65, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 30.00, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 26.82,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Anna Lapierre LJ 46.90, B 8-U 50 Chasen Coltrane LJ 45.15, G 9-10 50 Gabriella Primus BR 39.56, B 9-10 50 Bert Kenerly LJ 40.87, G 11-12 50 Claire Younce LJ 33.43, B 11-12 50 Quintin Clark BR 30.81, G 13-14 50 Agnes Cruz BR 30.46, B 13-14 50 Jason Brooks BR 27.91, G 15-18 50 H Copeland/M Jones LJ 28.28, B 15-18 50 Ethan Womble LJ 25.69,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Gabriella Primus BR 1:41.07, B 9-10 100 Nicholas Brooks BR 1:31.53, G 11-12 100 Alexandria Brooks BR 1:16.25, B 11-12 100 David Maseri BR 1:16.31, G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:14.74, B 13-14 100 Kyle Kwon BR 1:03.28, G 15-18 100 MeKenzie Campbell LJ 1:11.06, B 15-18 100 Ian Robinson LJ 1:06.78,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LJ 2:31.60, B 6-U 100 LJ 2:47.90, G 8-U 100 BR 1:30.75, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:23.68, G 9-10 200 LJ 2:49.71, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:46.57, G 11-12 200 LJ 2:19.82, B 11-12 200 BR 2:12.79, G 13-14 200 BR 2:18.19, B 13-14 200 BR 1:54.37, G 15-18 200 LJ 1:59.59, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:50.21,


3-Event Winners:

Reina Liu BR, Preston Forst BR, Agnes Cruz BR, Gabriella Primus BR, Kyle Kwon BR, Maura Schoppa BR, Hudson Sharpe LJ, Alexandria Brooks BR, Nicholas Brooks BR, David Maseri BR, McKenzie Campbell LJ