Sherwood: 709 vs Green Valley Park: 838
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SH 1:41.25, B 8-U 100 SH 1:54.83, G 9-10 200 SH 3:53.85, B 9-10 200 SH 2:49.56, G 11-12 200 GVP 2:33.87, B 11-12 200 GVP 2:24.28, G 13-14 200 GVP 2:18.63, B 13-14 200 GVP 2:14.78, G 15-18 200 GVP 2:12.22, B 15-18 200 SH 1:56.83,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Kendall Abraham SH 32.73, B 6-U 25 Briggs Simmons GVP 35.13, G 8-U 25 Alice Deloreto GVP 24.78, B 8-U 25 Hudson Peel GVP 28.79, G 9-10 50 Anna Davidson GVP 48.16, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SH 37.29, G 11-12 50 McCain Davidson GVP 38.03, B 11-12 50 Maverick Baker GVP 38.03, G 13-14 50 Sydney Roberts GVP 33.75, B 13-14 50 Brooks Gray GVP 33.40, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GVP 31.40, B 15-18 50 Baxter Smelzer SH 30.10,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Chanler Kemp GVP 29.31, B 6-U 25 Briggs Simmons GVP 28.18, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SH 16.50, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GVP 17.80, G 9-10 100 Mirabella Grubb GVP 1:21.59, B 9-10 100 Albert Smelzer SH 1:17.12, G 11-12 100 Reece Ramseur SH 1:10.64, B 11-12 100 Riley Parsons GVP 1:09.17, G 13-14 100 Sadie Covington GVP 1:05.78, B 13-14 100 Brooks Gray GVP 1:03.41, G 15-18 100 Emily Schoonhagen GVP 1:00.87, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SH 55.36,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Alice Deloreto GVP 31.03, B 8-U 25 J.W. Poole SH 25.50, G 9-10 50 Mirabella Grubb GVP 46.30, B 9-10 50 Hunter Lowe SH 48.75, G 11-12 50 McCain Davidson GVP 41.43, B 11-12 50 Griffin Jones SH 39.41, G 13-14 50 Sydney Roberts GVP 39.56, B 13-14 50 Jack Clodfelter GVP 43.37, G 15-18 50 Anna Harshaw GVP 38.31, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SH 31.90,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SH 17.59, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GVP 23.37, G 9-10 50 Landry Gray GVP 44.35, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SH 33.53, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SH 34.27, B 11-12 50 Riley Parsons GVP 36.03, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington GVP 33.25, B 13-14 50 Jonathan Reynolds GVP 31.35, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GVP 31.92, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SH 28.19,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Riley Ramseur SH 37.91, B 8-U 50 Atticus Barnard GVP 48.03, G 9-10 50 Cece Hunt GVP 41.06, B 9-10 50 Eli Whitworth GVP 36.81, G 11-12 50 Reece Ramseur SH 32.06, B 11-12 50 Will Jacobs SH 31.62, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington GVP 30.96, B 13-14 50 Jacob Huitsing GVP 29.31, G 15-18 50 Ginny Roman GVP 29.44, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SH 26.94,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mirabella Grubb GVP 1:32.62, B 9-10 100 Bryce McDonald GVP 1:40.65, G 11-12 100 McCain Davidson GVP 1:25.21, B 11-12 100 Griffin Jones SH 1:18.97, G 13-14 100 Sydney Roberts GVP 1:16.72, B 13-14 100 Brooks Gray GVP 1:15.09, G 15-18 100 Emily Schoonhagen GVP 1:10.41, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SH 1:03.93,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GVP 2:24.66, B 6-U 100 GVP 2:15.18, G 8-U 100 SH 1:31.29, B 8-U 100 SH 1:42.75, G 9-10 200 GVP 2:44.18, B 9-10 200 SH 2:29.96, G 11-12 200 GVP 2:22.03, B 11-12 200 SH 2:11.15, G 13-14 200 GVP 2:03.35, B 13-14 200 GVP 1:59.59, G 15-18 200 GVP 2:00.03, B 15-18 200 SH 1:47.07,


3-Event Winners:

Mirabella Grubb GVP, Emily Schoonhagen GVP, Sadie Covington GVP, Brooks Gray GVP, Sydney Roberts GVP, McCain Davidson GVP, Atticus Barnard GVP, Tanner Hering SH, Riley Ramseur SH, Reece Ramseur SH, Albert Smelzer SH