Southeast: 645 vs YMCA: 591 vs Starmount: 256
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 STAR 1:51.53, B 8-U 100 SE 2:09.75, G 9-10 200 SE 3:48.72, B 9-10 200 SE 3:07.47, G 11-12 200 YMCA 3:00.00, B 11-12 200 YMCA 3:08.00, G 13-14 200 SE 2:25.29, B 13-14 200 SE 2:28.09, G 15-18 200 STAR 2:21.64, B 15-18 200 STAR 2:03.69,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Alexandra Tuma STAR 37.82, B 6-U 25 Weston Condrasky STAR 33.31, G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 23.72, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 30.83, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 49.68, B 9-10 50 Charles Disney STAR 53.62, G 11-12 50 Savannah Doyle YMCA 42.71, B 11-12 50 Zachary Wells SE 43.65, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 33.46, B 13-14 50 Alex Rodriguez YMCA 32.27, G 15-18 50 Grace Harriss STAR 36.15, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie STAR 29.77,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Alexandra Tuma STAR 33.29, B 6-U 25 Weston Condrasky STAR 27.33, G 8-U 25 Evelyn Braden STAR 23.22, B 8-U 25 Boden Scott SE 24.97, G 9-10 100 Anna Katherine Gill STAR 1:33.84, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:21.75, G 11-12 100 Jordan Williams STAR 1:07.04, B 11-12 100 Andrew Dahlstedt STAR 1:22.78, G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:03.23, B 13-14 100 Elliot Cooper SE 1:14.06, G 15-18 100 Alexandra White STAR 1:03.15, B 15-18 100 Collin Kaehler STAR 1:07.13,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Julianna Singleton SE 27.41, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 29.64, G 9-10 50 Poppy Manning STAR 59.96, B 9-10 50 Pearson Schicker SE 57.50, G 11-12 50 Gaby Pierre YMCA 45.39, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YMCA 39.26, G 13-14 50 Katie Kirkman SE 42.17, B 13-14 50 Brady Scott SE 42.10, G 15-18 50 Grace Harriss STAR 43.06, B 15-18 50 Will Harriss STAR 35.47,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Julia Messick STAR 21.18, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 30.43, G 9-10 50 Anna Katherine Gill STAR 52.19, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 30.43, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YMCA 33.17, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YMCA 36.93, G 13-14 50 Katie Kirkman SE 36.19, B 13-14 50 Jack Sullivan SE 33.81, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White STAR 31.88, B 15-18 50 Justin Cothren SE 30.62,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Julia Messick STAR 44.96, B 8-U 50 Wyatt Meck SE 54.14, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 39.87, B 9-10 50 Job Cooper SE 42.58, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YMCA 30.79, B 11-12 50 Zachary Wells SE 37.69, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 29.65, B 13-14 50 Alex Rodriguez YMCA 29.76, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White STAR 28.92, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie STAR 26.31,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:44.34, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:36.34, G 11-12 100 Georgie King STAR 1:28.35, B 11-12 100 Mark Brown YMCA 1:20.50, G 13-14 100 Caroline McNairy STAR 1:20.95, B 13-14 100 Elliot Cooper SE 1:24.85, G 15-18 100 Katelyn Johnson YMCA 1:28.17, B 15-18 100 Jake Gillipsie STAR 1:08.83,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 STAR 3:27.93, B 6-U 100 STAR 4:03.34, G 8-U 100 STAR 1:38.52, B 8-U 100 SE 2:05.47, G 9-10 200 SE 3:29.85, B 9-10 200 SE 2:56.84, G 11-12 200 SE 2:44.13, B 11-12 200 STAR 2:43.94, G 13-14 200 SE 2:13.40, B 13-14 200 SE 2:20.06, G 15-18 200 STAR 2:07.30, B 15-18 200 STAR 1:54.56,


3-Event Winners:

Alexandra White STAR, Jake Gillispie STAR, Kourtney Cook SE, Mark Brown YMCA, Jordan Williams YMCA, Kilian Piner SE