Ridgewood: 834 vs Adams Farm: 536
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 RWD 1:45.35, B 8-U 100 RWD 1:46.55, G 9-10 200 AF 2:50.57, B 9-10 200 RWD 3:16.94, G 11-12 200 RWD 2:24.50, B 11-12 200 RWD 2:32.94, G 13-14 200 RWD 2:34.60, B 13-14 200 RWD 2:15.36, G 15-18 200 AF 2:04.15, B 15-18 200 RWD 2:05.19,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Henley Barksdale RWD 33.34, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RWD 33.06, G 8-U 25 Alli Benson RWD 23.56, B 8-U 25 Clyde Bryant RWD 21.65, G 9-10 50 Karene Khan AF 39.97, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 36.53, G 11-12 50 Ashlyn Showers AF 37.62, B 11-12 50 Timothy Gaylord RWD 36.47, G 13-14 50 Maddie Gipp AF 36.09, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 26.40, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 29.32, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RWD 36.63,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Henley Barksdale RWD 30.37, B 6-U 25 Foster Slaughter RWD 28.19, G 8-U 25 Emma Key RWD 21.50, B 8-U 25 Clyde Bryant RWD 19.10, G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:15.18, B 9-10 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:09.29, G 11-12 100 Rori Rountree RWD 1:04.90, B 11-12 100 Kaiden Khan AF 1:04.28, G 13-14 100 Bridget Barr AF 1:04.97, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 49.56, G 15-18 100 Hope Carpenter AF 59.10, B 15-18 100 Michael Gipp AF 1:00.84,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Amelia Joyce RWD 27.44, B 8-U 25 Gianni Mowlanejed RWD 28.41, G 9-10 50 Karene Khan AF 45.78, B 9-10 50 William Preston RWD 50.25, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RWD 34.56, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RWD 39.00, G 13-14 50 Lydia Dean RWD 44.88, B 13-14 50 Ethan Pollina RWD 34.62, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 38.28, B 15-18 50 Jeremy Lalumondier RWD 29.31,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Noel Khan AF 22.66, B 8-U 25 Peter Leone RWD 27.68, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 39.72, B 9-10 50 Jude Guylor RWD 52.78, G 11-12 50 Theron Fariole AF 35.87, B 11-12 50 Kaiden Khan AF 30.63, G 13-14 50 Bridget Barr AF 32.56, B 13-14 50 Chris Glebus RWD 32.83, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 28.62, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RWD 26.47,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Noel Khan AF 45.03, B 8-U 50 Alexander Preston RWD 48.97, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 34.03, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 30.90, G 11-12 50 Davis Bryant RWD 32.29, B 11-12 50 Christopher Schilling RWD 29.00, G 13-14 50 Maddie Gipp AF 30.71, B 13-14 50 Chris Glebus RWD 29.50, G 15-18 50 Kyndall Beane RWD 26.46, B 15-18 50 Jeremy Lalumondier RWD 24.28,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Karene Khan AF 1:30.31 , G 11-12 100 Rori Rountree RWD 1:12.03, B 11-12 100 Christopher Schilling RWD 1:11.60, G 13-14 100 Bridget Barr AF 1:17.00, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 56.90, G 15-18 100 Anna Vancil RWD 1:11.18, B 15-18 100 Jeremy Lalumondier RWD 1:02.00,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 RWD 2:19.22, B 6-U 100 RWD 2:20.09, G 8-U 100 RWD 1:30.56, B 8-U 100 RWD 1:28.47, G 9-10 200 RWD 2:34.72, B 9-10 200 RWD 2:57.00, G 11-12 200 RWD 2:13.41, B 11-12 200 RWD 2:07.91, G 13-14 200 RWD 2:18.35, B 13-14 200 RWD 1:57.88, G 15-18 200 AF 1:51.43, B 15-18 200 RWD 1:55.64,


3-Event Winners:

Hope Carpenter AF, Robert Tars AF, Bridget Barr AF, Luke Golinski AF, Karene Khan AF, Meribel Tars AF, Rori Rountree RWD, Christopher Schilling RWD, Jeremy Lalumondier RWD