OakRidge: ??? vs Lawndale Swim Club: ???
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:48.00, G 9-10 200 OR 3:15.05, B 9-10 200 OR 2:49.46, G 11-12 200 LD 2:14.53, B 11-12 200 OR 2:34.49, G 13-14 200 OR 2:29.57, B 13-14 200 OR 2:43.42, G 15-18 200 OR 2:16.24, B 15-18 200 OR 1:54.92,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Osborne LD 29.89, B 6-U 25 Jack Donnalley OR 32.05, G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 21.32, B 8-U 25 Blake Donnalley, OR 29.20, G 9-10 50 Lauron Smith OR 48.73, B 9-10 50 Liam Mears OR 45.92, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 33.97, B 11-12 50 Ian McCallister OR 44.19, G 13-14 50 Emily Gietzen OR 38.68, B 13-14 50 Sam Uhrlass OR 40.60, G 15-18 50 Jordan Hillard OR 32.83, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 28.75,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Avery Smith OR 29.95, B 6-U 25 Jack Donnalley OR 33.62, G 8-U 25 Ava Copple OR 17.65, B 8-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 20.79, G 9-10 100 Kaitlyn Taylor LD 1:37.06, B 9-10 100 Justin Lee OR 1:19.97, G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:01.13, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:07.44, G 13-14 100 Sydney Causey OR 1:09.10, B 13-14 100 Blake Miller OR 1:10.35, G 15-18 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:04.07, B 15-18 100 Eric Muire OR 52.67,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Caroline Good OR 34.88, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 21.81, G 9-10 50 Cora Carter LD 51.21, B 9-10 50 Samuel Lavinder OR 48.38, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 37.15, B 11-12 50 Ethan Chiappetta OR 41.88, G 13-14 50 Sage Siler OR 37.71, B 13-14 50 Treas Ross LD 44.09, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 36.29, B 15-18 50 Julian Maycock LD 31.20,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maken Villaran OR 22.52, B 8-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 20.42, G 9-10 50 McKenzie Smith OR 55.20, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 38.73, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 30.77, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 36.88, G 13-14 50 Sydney Causey OR 32.32, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 32.42, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 32.50, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 25.02,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Makena Villaran OR 41.49, B 8-U 50 Bo Nunn LD 37.20, G 9-10 50 Maggie Davis LD 41.62, B 9-10 50 Reade Guthrie LD 32.88, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 28.09, B 11-12 50 Zak Siler OR 30.35, G 13-14 50 Sage Siler OR 32.54, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 30.08, G 15-18 50 Jordan Hillard OR 29.07, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 23.81,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 McKenzie Smith OR 1:56.77, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:31.54, G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:10.22, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:24.71, G 13-14 100 Sage Siler OR 1:22.58, B 13-14 100 Louis Sianis LD 1:17.38, G 15-18 100 Molly Hunt LD 1:15.31, B 15-18 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:00.32,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:34.65, B 6-U 100 OR 2:40.85, G 8-U 100 OR 1:32.60, B 8-U 100 OR 1:44.46, G 9-10 200 OR 2:55.12, B 9-10 200 OR 2:21.93, G 11-12 200 LD 1:55.64, B 11-12 200 OR 2:16.12, G 13-14 200 OR 2:11.36, B 13-14 200 OR 2:10.79, G 15-18 200 OR 2:01.02, B 15-18 200 OR 1:39.46,


3-Event Winners:

Bo Nunn LD, Hadley Osborne LD, Louis Sianis LD, Makena Villaran OR, Zak Siler OR, Sage Siler OR, Jordan Hillard OR, Eric Muire OR