Lake Jeanette: 725 vs Friendly: 780
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FR 1:40.00, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:38.72, G 9-10 200 FR 2:39.72, B 9-10 200 FR 2:37.72, G 11-12 200 FR 2:13.97, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:11.06, G 13-14 200 LJ 2:11.75, B 13-14 200 FR 1:53.28, G 15-18 200 LJ 1:55.90, B 15-18 200 FR 1:43.69,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Elora Carver FR 32.38, B 6-U 25 Tommy Testa FR 36.97, G 8-U 25 Anna Lapeirre LJ 22.78, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 18.32, G 9-10 50 Ashley Crowell FR 40.09, B 9-10 50 Alex Powell FR 40.85, G 11-12 50 Madison Jones LJ 31.56, B 11-12 50 Tanner Holian LJ 29.34, G 13-14 50 Caroline Fox LJ 33.29, B 13-14 50 Parker Holian LJ 28.00, G 15-18 50 Morgan Jones LJ 28.41, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 25.78,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 22.15, B 6-U 25 Tommy Testa FR 26.68, G 8-U 25 Anna Lapeirre LJ 18.00, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 15.30, G 9-10 100 Charlotte Rossato LJ 1:03.27, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:02.59, G 11-12 100 Claire Yonce LJ 1:06.43, B 11-12 100 Tanner Holian LJ 58.13, G 13-14 100 Riley Willet LJ 1:00.75, B 13-14 100 Benjamin Peterson FR 53.96, G 15-18 100 Hannah Copeland LJ 55.71, B 15-18 100 Pietro Nannucci FR 48.69,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Anna Lapeirre LJ 25.40, B 8-U 25 Hudson Sharpe LJ 22.18, G 9-10 50 Morgan Bales LJ 48.50, B 9-10 50 Anderson Cathey LJ 43.98, G 11-12 50 Claire Yonce LJ 39.08, B 11-12 50 Jonathan Easton FR 37.69, G 13-14 50 Caroline Fox LJ 38.12, B 13-14 50 Fletcher Tate FR 32.22, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 32.59, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon FR 29.39,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 27.81, B 8-U 25 Charlie Mahony FR 20.32, G 9-10 50 Bianca Nannucci FR 34.56, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy FR 31.97, G 11-12 50 Madison Jones LJ 32.12, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJ 33.18, G 13-14 50 Riley Willet LJ 30.34, B 13-14 50 Parker Holian LJ 27.47, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 27.18, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinxon LJ 25.68,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Abby Townsend FR 39.12, B 8-U 50 Charlie Mahony FR 38.16, G 9-10 50 Ashley Crowell FR 34.16, B 9-10 50 Finley Rossato LJ 34.25, G 11-12 50 Florence Walton FR 30.00, B 11-12 50 Alex Magrini LJ 28.72, G 13-14 50 Caroline Fox LJ 28.10, B 13-14 50 Danny Gatling LJ 24.53, G 15-18 50 Mary Grace Copeland LJ 26.54, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck FR 22.21,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Bianca Nannucci FR 1:23.03, B 9-10 100 Harriss Abernathy FR 1:13.18, G 11-12 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:12.87, B 11-12 100 Tanner Holian LJ 1:07.81, G 13-14 100 Riley Willet LJ 1:08.90, B 13-14 100 Fletcher Tate FR 1:03.72, G 15-18 100 McKenzie Campbell LJ 1:03.28, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck FR 56.13,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LJ 2:02.21 , G 8-U 100 LJ 1:30.40, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:14.59, G 9-10 200 FR 2:27.69, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:34.88, G 11-12 200 FR 2:05.52, B 11-12 200 LJ 1:57.09, G 13-14 200 LJ 1:57.68, B 13-14 200 FR 1:43.07, G 15-18 200 LJ 1:45.46, B 15-18 200 FR 1:30.32,


3-Event Winners:

McKenzie Campbell LJ, Madison Jones LJ, Hudson Sharpe LJ, Riley Willet LJ, Harris Abernathy FR