Grandover: 686 vs Henson Forest: 846
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:43.35, B 8-U 100 HF 1:56.19, G 9-10 200 HF 2:44.79, B 9-10 200 GSR 2:51.68, G 11-12 200 HF 2:16.18, B 11-12 200 HF 2:31.18, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:20.05, B 13-14 200 HF 1:54.25, G 15-18 200 GSR 2:05.79, B 15-18 200 GSR 1:58.16,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Rowan Teague HF 25.93, B 6-U 25 Mwa Mutanuka HF 34.19, G 8-U 25 Valerie Sakalouskaya HF 23.75, B 8-U 25 Max Borden HF 25.65, G 9-10 50 Morgan Strasser HF 41.65, B 9-10 50 Colt Osborne GSR 40.65, G 11-12 50 Macy Bolyard HF 35.84, B 11-12 50 Brandt Conklin HF 37.34, G 13-14 50 Skylar Manning GSR 30.88, B 13-14 50 Noah Ramos HF 29.31, G 15-18 50 Abigain Salthouse GSR 33.50, B 15-18 50 Jeff Jones GSR 30.98,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Rowan Teague HF 22.43, B 6-U 25 Mwa Mutanuka HF 29.21, G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 17.64, B 8-U 25 Asher Tobin HF 19.97, G 9-10 100 Morgan Strasser HF 1:25.87, B 9-10 100 Noah Morgan HF 1:22.28, G 11-12 100 Helena Teague HF 58.19, B 11-12 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:05.54, G 13-14 100 Grace Thurman GSR 1:02.83, B 13-14 100 John Ramos HF 55.22, G 15-18 100 Meredith McGill GSR 57.43, B 15-18 100 Thomas Ulrich GSR 55.59,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 25.42, B 8-U 25 Ahser Tobin HF 33.52, G 9-10 50 Avalon Teague HF 49.06, B 9-10 50 Owen Justice GSR 48.70, G 11-12 50 Macy Bolyard HF 37.25, B 11-12 50 Lucas Newton GSR 39.57, G 13-14 50 Casey Sutherland HF 40.55, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 31.52, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson GSR 36.89, B 15-18 50 Drew Dodson GSR 33.64,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kyla Denton GSR 21.88, B 8-U 25 Dale Gaines HF 26.75, G 9-10 50 Avalon Teague HF 41.47, B 9-10 50 Noah Morgan HF 38.56, G 11-12 50 Helena Teague HF 28.73, B 11-12 50 Reid Teoh HF 33.70, G 13-14 50 Skylar Manning GSR 29.90, B 13-14 50 Noah Ramos HF 27.41, G 15-18 50 Meredith McGill GSR 28.15, B 15-18 50 Thomas Ulrich GSR 26.58,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Kyla Denton GSR 42.67, B 8-U 50 Dale Gaines HF 45.47, G 9-10 50 Morgan Strasser HF 37.41, B 9-10 50 Owen Justice GSR 35.94, G 11-12 50 Estelle Teague HF 30.24, B 11-12 50 Reid Teoh HF 29.69, G 13-14 50 Grace Thurman GSR 29.18, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 24.31, G 15-18 50 Meredith McGill GSR 26.19, B 15-18 50 Thomas Ulrich GSR 24.25,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Avalon Teague HF 1:35.03, B 9-10 100 Noah Morgan HF 1:30.03, G 11-12 100 Helena Teague HF 1:09.63, B 11-12 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:18.90, G 13-14 100 Skylar Manning GSR 1:12.78, B 13-14 100 Matthew Wachendorfer HF 1:02.93, G 15-18 100 Hayley Salthouse GSR 1:11.44, B 15-18 100 Aaron Newman GSR 1:04.57,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:27.97, B 8-U 100 HF 1:27.69, G 9-10 200 HF 2:35.17, B 9-10 200 GSR 2:29.42, G 11-12 200 JF 1:59.52, B 11-12 200 GSR 2:16.73, G 13-14 200 GSR 2:08.02, B 13-14 200 HF 1:42.73, G 15-18 200 GSR 1:55.86, B 15-18 200 GSR 1:42.37


3-Event Winners: