Cardinal: 712 vs High Point Elks: 664
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

B 8-U 100 CAR 1:57.00, G 9-10 200 HPE 3:31.12, B 9-10 200 CAR 3:04.27, G 11-12 200 CAR 2:38.00, B 11-12 200 HPE 2:36.18, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:08.42 , G 15-18 200 HPE 1:44.61, B 15-18 200 HPE 2:12.00,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Claire Bobbitt CAR 39.33, B 6-U 25 Anderson Dickenson HPE 27.95, G 8-U 25 Aubry Perryman HPE 33.94, B 8-U 25 Ashton Perryman HPE 24.26, G 9-10 50 Addison Spencer HPE 39.73, B 9-10 50 Trey Dickenson HPE 51.54, G 11-12 50 Kipley Hill CAR 39.11, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 29.90, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 32.20, B 13-14 50 Evan Snyder CAR 36.16, G 15-18 50 Gracie Evans HPE 37.46, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 24.70,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Claire Bobbitt CAR 31.82, B 6-U 25 Anderson Dickenson HPE 23.64, G 8-U 25 Shelby Dell CAR 23.05, B 8-U 25 Preston Thomas CAR 20.11, G 9-10 100 Sophie McMasters CAR 1:19.78, B 9-10 100 Gavin Crews HPE 1:33.81, G 11-12 100 Kipley Hill CAR 1:14.37, B 11-12 100 Victor Tretiakov HPE 1:14.82, G 13-14 100 Ella Abbott HPE 1:02.83, B 13-14 100 Walker Lyon HPE 1:10.36, G 15-18 100 Tate Abbott HPE 55.10, B 15-18 100 Thomas Hamlett HPE 50.12,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Ashtyn Matthews CAR 33.56, B 8-U 25 Shelton Knox CAR 30.09, G 9-10 50 Megan Haslam CAR 46.89, B 9-10 50 Grant Davis CAR 45.83, G 11-12 50 Carli Crews HPE 42.40, B 11-12 50 Victor Tretiakov HPE 40.57, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 35.78, B 13-14 50 Walker Lyon HPE 35.97, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 33.84, B 15-18 50 Michael Dockham CAR 28.73,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Ashtyn Matthews CAR 29.07, B 8-U 25 John Cullinan CAR 35.03, G 9-10 50 Sophie McMasters CAR 38.75, B 9-10 50 Grant Davis CAR 50.62, G 11-12 50 Jenna Gray CAR 34.48, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 28.14, G 13-14 50 Ella Abbott HPE 31.01, B 13-14 50 Danny Urqhart CAR 35.03, G 15-18 50 Peyton Labiak HPE 31.53, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 24.13,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Aubry Perryman HPE 1:11.17, B 8-U 50 Preston Thomas CAR 44.66, G 9-10 50 Whitley Yntema CAR 36.76, B 9-10 50 Gavin Crews HPE 41.03, G 11-12 50 Jenna Gray CAR 32.03, B 11-12 50 Victor Tretiakova HPE 31.34, G 13-14 50 Rylie Murphy HPE 27.28, B 13-14 50 Danny Urqhart CAR 29.31, G 15-18 50 Tate Abbott HPE 25.34, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 22.28,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Addison Spencer HPE 1:30.91, B 9-10 100 Sam Owen CAR 1:58.52, G 11-12 100 Ava Allred CAR 1:31.32, B 11-12 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 1:08.20, G 13-14 100 Ella Abbott HPE 1:11.52, B 13-14 100 Evan Snyder CAR 1:15.80, G 15-18 100 Peyton Labiak HPE 1:16.66, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 56.51,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 CAR 1:50.15, B 8-U 100 CAR 1:44.53, G 9-10 200 CAR 3:07.79, B 9-10 200 HPE 2:56.54, G 11-12 200 CAR 2:24.53, B 11-12 200 CAR 2:22.23, G 13-14 200 HPE 1:55.28, B 13-14 200 CAR 2:03.25, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:00.50, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:36.25,


3-Event Winners:

Tate Abbott HPE, Ella Abbott HPE, Rylie Murphy HPE, Thomas Hamlet HPE, Johnny Edwards HPE, Victor Tretiakov HPE

3-Event Winners:

Mirabella Grubb GV, Emily Schoonhagen GV, Sadie Covington GV, Brooks Gray GV, Sydney Roberts GV, McCain Davidson GV, Atticus Barnard GV, Tanner Hering SH, Riley Ramseur SH, Reece Ramseur SH, Albert Smelzer SH