Lake Jeanette: 811 vs Friendly: 738
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LJ 1:40.50, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:44.97, G 9-10 200 FR 2:52.97, B 9-10 200 FR 2:39.89, G 11-12 200 FR 2:30.04, B 11-12 200 FR 2:27.56, G 13-14 200 LJ 2:16.72, B 13-14 200 FR 2:09.00, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:11.41, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:55.93,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 M. KENERLY LJ 32.32, B 6-U 25 H. MCCALL LJ 32.62, G 8-U 25 E. LEWIS LJ 24.62, B 8-U 25 C. MAHONEY FR 25.13, G 9-10 50 A. KINLAW FR 47.00, B 9-10 50 B. COVINGTON FR 37.06, G 11-12 50 R. WILLET LJ 37.53, B 11-12 50 A. FINK FR 36.20, G 13-14 50 M. JONES LJ 33.57, B 13-14 50 E. WOMBLE LJ 31.43, G 15-18 50 M.G. COPELAND LJ 33.22, B 15-18 50 G. HERTWECK FR 28.50,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 C. MILLARD FR 24.50, B 6-U 25 F. GATLING LJ 26.59, G 8-U 25 E. LEWIS LJ 20.34, B 8-U 25 F. ROSSATO LJ 16.72, G 9-10 100 M. JONES LJ 1:17.69, B 9-10 100 H. ABERNATHY FR 115.38, G 11-12 100 L. BALLARD FR 1:11.75, B 11-12 100 S. SHARPE LJ 1:06.91, G 13-14 100 H. NICHOLS LJ 1:07.53, B 13-14 100 E. CANTRELL FR 57.50, G 15-18 100 H. COPELAND LJ 1:01.47, B 15-18 100 G. HERTWECK FR 54.84,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 M. BALES LJ 25.57, B 8-U 25 F. MILLARD FR 25.40, G 9-10 50 D. SMALL FR 48.85, B 9-10 50 S. LESTER FR 47.69, G 11-12 50 C. FOX LJ 43.13, B 11-12 50 A. SEEBER FR 42.38, G 13-14 50 A.M. HARDING LJ 39.93, B 13-14 50 F. TATE FR 37.31, G 15-18 50 M. CAMPBELL LJ 36.07, B 15-18 50 P. ZIEG LJ 31.66,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 X. GRADOS LJ 22.61, B 8-U 25 F. ROSSATO LJ 22.62, G 9-10 50 M. JONES LJ 38.53, B 9-10 50 B. COVINGTON FR 36.81, G 11-12 50 F. WALTON FR 35.15, B 11-12 50 J. KOHL FR 33.78, G 13-14 50 M. JONES LJ 31.13, B 13-14 50 E. CANTRELL FR 29.78, G 15-18 50 H. COPELAND LJ 30.37, B 15-18 50 I ROBINSON LJ 28.10,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 E LEWIS LJ 46.13, B 8-U 50 F ROSSATO LJ 41.31, G 9-10 50 K LEWIS LJ 38.63, B 9-10 50 A MAGRINI LJ 33.88, G 11-12 50 L BALLARD FR 32.69, B 11-12 50 S SHARPE LJ 31.75, G 13-14 50 H NICHOLS LJ 31.34, B 13-14 50 E CANTRELL FR 26.63, G 15-18 50 H COPELAND LJ 28.18, B 15-18 50 P NANNUCCI LJ 26.04,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 M JONES LJ 1:29.53, B 9-10 100 B COVINGTON FR 1:24.90, G 11-12 100 R. WILLET LJ 2:21.06, B 11-12 100 A. SEEBER FR 1:20.53, G 13-14 100 M JONES LJ 1:15.47, B 13-14 100 F TATE FR 1:11.63, G 15-18 100 M CAMPBELL LJ 1:16.09, B 15-18 100 P ZIEG LJ 1:01.72,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 FR 2:00.03, B 6-U 100 LJ 1:59.85, G 8-U 100 LJ 1:30.09, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:28.53, G 9-10 200 LJ 2:41.87, B 9-10 200 FR 2:21.06, G 11-12 200 LJ 2:13.69, B 11-12 200 FR 2:11.37, G 13-14 200 LJ 2:04.96, B 13-14 200 FR 1:55.87, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:01.43, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:40.90,


3-Event Winners:

EMILY LEWIS LJ, FINDLAY ROSSATO LJ, MADDIE JONES LJ, BAILEY COVINGTON FR, MORGAN JONES LJ, ERIC CANTRELL FR, HANNAH COPELAND LJ