Elks Lodge: 893 vs Pinetop: 539
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 1:52.69, B 8-U 100 PT 2:15.22, G 9-10 200 EC 3:34.21, B 9-10 200 EC 3:15.44, G 11-12 200 EC 2:31.80, B 11-12 200 EC 2:44.53, G 13-14 200 EC 2:33.47, B 13-14 200 EC 3:45.94, G 15-18 200 EC 2:32.78, B 15-18 200 EC 2:03.09,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Emma Soots EC 34.37, B 6-U 25 Will Damore PT 52.03, G 8-U 25 Harper Higgins EC 23.53, B 8-U 25 Isaiah Wehe PT 25.53, G 9-10 50 Ellie Thoma PT 49.89, B 9-10 50 Matias Christensen EC 48.94, G 11-12 50 Caroline Gilliand PT 40.10, B 11-12 50 Liam McCarthy PT 41.84, G 13-14 50 Avery Dole EC 39.91, B 13-14 50 Kimball Bagley PT 55.41, G 15-18 50 Maggey Odell EC 36.60, B 15-18 50 Devon Snyder EC 33.58,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Tessa Auer PT 32.96, B 6-U 25 Will Damore PT 43.01, G 8-U 25 Harper Higgins EC 21.60, B 8-U 25 Isaiah Wehe PT 20.54, G 9-10 100 Naomi Wehe PT 1:23.82, B 9-10 100 Nicholas Kashubara PT 1:38.80, G 11-12 100 SaraKate Loew EC 1:19.90, B 11-12 100 Charlie Hager EC 1:15.22, G 13-14 100 Annie Grove EC 1:06.65, B 13-14 100 John Sharp PT 1:17.12, G 15-18 100 Blake Fuquay EC 1:18.20, B 15-18 100 Devon Snyder EC 1:05.94,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Marion Neff EC 32.90, B 8-U 25 Collin Auer PT 26.63, G 9-10 50 Naomi Wehe PT 46.84, B 9-10 50 Peyton Splawski EC 47.78, G 11-12 50 Jenna Koh EC 38.82, B 11-12 50 Charlie Hager EC 43.72, G 13-14 50 Hannah Koh EC 38.32, B 13-14 50 Joe Causey PT 43.01, G 15-18 50 Virginia Gilliland PT 37.10, B 15-18 50 Branden Hager EC 37.13,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Marion Neff EC 27.29, B 8-U 25 Isaiah Wehe PT 22.53, G 9-10 50 Naomi Wehe PT 48.35, B 9-10 50 Sal Strafaci EC 58.82, G 11-12 50 SaraKate Lowe EC 37.25, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 33.91, G 13-14 50 Annie Grove EC 37.93, B 13-14 50 Joe Causey PT 34.51, G 15-18 50 Virginia Gilliland PT 32.69, B 15-18 50 Ben Riggs EC 30.22,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Harper Higgins EC 53.32, B 8-U 50 Collin Auer PT 45.28, G 9-10 50 Madelyn Potter EC 40.79, B 9-10 50 Matias Christensen EC 41.13, G 11-12 50 Jenna Koh EC 31.06, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 30.53, G 13-14 50 Hannah Koh EC 32.19, B 13-14 50 John Sharp PT 33.06, G 15-18 50 Maggey Odell EC 30.94, B 15-18 50 Ben Riggs EC 25.09,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Madelyn Potter EC 1:52.01, B 9-10 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:40.50, G 11-12 100 Jenna Koh EC 1:14.84, B 11-12 100 Brady Dole EC 1:17.41, G 13-14 100 Hannah Koh EC 1:15.13, B 13-14 100 Joe Causey PT 1:26.43, G 15-18 100 Virginia Gilliland PT 1:13.43, B 15-18 100 Ben Riggs EC 1:03.34,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 EC 3:00.27, B 6-U 100 EC 4:22.67, G 8-U 100 EC 1:33.41, B 8-U 100 PT 1:48.84, G 9-10 200 PT 3:08.56, B 9-10 200 EC 2:53.35, G 11-12 200 EC 2:19.53, B 11-12 200 EC 2:26.94, G 13-14 200 EC 2:07.67, B 13-14 200 EC 3:21.39, G 15-18 200 EC 2:12.66, B 15-18 200 EC 1:52.13,


3-Event Winners:

Isaiah Wehe PT, Harper Higgins EC, Brady Dole EC, Jenna Koh EC, Hannah Koh EC, Joe Causey PT, Virginia Gilliland PT, Ben Riggs EC