YMCA: 548 vs Sedgefield C.C.: 356
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 11-12 200 YM 3:07.15, , G 13-14 200 YM 2:35.25, B 13-14 200 YM 2:37.03, G 15-18 200 SCC 2:49.33, B 15-18 200 SCC 2:56.11,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Addie Koenig YM 41.10, G 8-U 25 Carly Hurst YM 33.05, G 9-10 50 Londyn Waters YM 1:04.29, B 9-10 50 Tyler Marino YM 1:09.99, G 11-12 50 Fabby Castillo YM 54.53, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YM 44.26, G 13-14 50 Katelyn Johnson YM 39.32, B 13-14 50 Alex Rodriguez YM 37.12, G 15-18 50 Kennedy Reid YM 38.37, B 15-18 50 John Cody Petitfils SCC 34.90,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Addie Koenig YM 49.69 , G 8-U 25 Marika Mlynarsky YM 22.88, B 8-U 25 Sam Kluttz SCC 21.80, G 9-10 100 Savannah Doyle YM 1:45.09 , G 11-12 100 Fabby Castillo YM 1:46.77, B 11-12 100 Cesar Cerrato YM 2:07.29, G 13-14 100 Omega Pinnix YM 1:08.06, B 13-14 100 Alex Miroshnichenko YM 1:09.06, G 15-18 100 Celeste Morris YM 1:12.99, B 15-18 100 Derek Chen YM 1:18.90,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Claudia Brewer SCC 27.91, B 8-U 25 James Lewis YM 28.12, G 9-10 50 Savannah Doyle YM 1:01.08, B 9-10 50 Cassius Bostic YM 1:19.78, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 42.54 , G 13-14 50 Lauren Austin SCC 46.71, B 13-14 50 Alex Miroshnichenko YM 40.05, G 15-18 50 Claire Kennington SCC 44.89, B 15-18 50 John Cody Petitfils SCC 41.86,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Claudia Brewer SCC 33.87 , G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 37.61, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YM 43.86, G 13-14 50 Omega Pinnix YM 34.11, B 13-14 50 Alex Miroshnichenko YM 35.29, G 15-18 50 Celeste Morris YM 35.92, B 15-18 50 Andy Smith SCC 40.82,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Marika Mlynarsky YM 53.79, B 8-U 50 Sam Kluttz SCC 54.59, G 9-10 50 Channing Callands YM 50.58, B 9-10 50 Diego Castillo YM 53.71, G 11-12 50 Fabby Castillo YM 47.03, B 11-12 50 Marcel Alford YM 45.37, G 13-14 50 Omega Pinnix YM 31.04, B 13-14 50 Alex Rodriguez YM 31.58, G 15-18 50 Celeste Morris YM 34.51, B 15-18 50 Garner Hamilton SCC 33.39,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Mary Katherine Ragsdale SCC 1:56.06 , G 11-12 100 Jordan Williams YM 1.:27.17, B 11-12 100 Mark Brown YM 1:33.61, G 13-14 100 Darah Davis YM 1:34.62, B 13-14 100 Alex Rodriguez YM 1:27.76, G 15-18 100 Kennedy Reid YM 1:28.01, B 15-18 100 John Cody Petitfils SCC 1:23.39,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 YM 2:22.69 , G 9-10 200 YM 3:58.92 , G 11-12 200 YM 2:54.84 , G 13-14 200 YM 2:25.50, B 13-14 200 SCC 2:52.65, G 15-18 200 YM 2:29.92, B 15-18 200 SCC 3:30.09,


3-Event Winners:

Fabby Castillo YM, Mark Brown YM, Omega Pinnix YM, Alex Rodriguez YM, Alex Miroshnichenko YM, Celeste Morris YM, John Cody Petitfils SCC